201512171949acute stress reaction related leukocytosis

28 yo male. motorcycle accident. left humerla fracture 

WBC H 13.87 10^3/uL 3.54 - 9.06
RBC H 5.54 10^6/uL 4.00 - 5.52
Hb 17.0 g/dL 13.2 - 17.2
Hct 46.9 % 40.4 - 51.1
MCV 84.7 fL 80.0 - 100.0
MCH 30.7 Pg 26.0 - 34.0
MCHC 36.2 g/dL 31.0 - 37.0
RDW-SD 39.5 fl
RDW-CV 12.8 % 11.9 - 14.5
Platelet 171 10^3/uL 148 - 339
DC
NEUT H 80.4 % 41.2 - 74.7
Lymphocyte L 13.9 % 21.2 - 51.0
Mono 5.0 % 3.1 - 8.0
Eosin 0.6 % 0.2 - 8.4
Baso L 0.1 % 0.2 - 1.8

沒有上一則|日誌首頁|沒有下一則
回應
    沒有新回應!