202110151439台南市級位選手名錄 110-05-02

0 晉段 黃維昱 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組冠軍
0 晉段 許育嘉 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組五勝
0 晉段 黃俊睿 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組亞軍
0 晉段 江俊逵 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組亞軍
0 晉段 呂秉叡 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組亞軍
0 晉段 彭子宴 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組亞軍
0 晉段 戴明軒 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組亞軍
0 晉段 楊程鈞 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組亞軍
0 晉段 陳泓瑞 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組亞軍
1 1 王璞 1060604台南議長盃甲組三勝
2 1 王懷德 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
3 1 甘昀臻 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
4 1 江政哲 1060604台南議長盃甲組三勝
5 1 吳吉正 1060409俊傑盃甲組第四名
6 1 吳其軒 1060604台南議長盃甲組三勝
7 1 杜鴻祥 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
8 1 周安哲 1040712健士盃甲組三勝
9 1 周禹禎 1060409俊傑盃甲組第四名
10 1 林庭毅 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
11 1 洪守裕 1070101五王盃甲組優勝
12 1 洪迎馨 1060604台南議長盃甲組三勝
13 1 范耿翰 1070101五王盃甲組優勝
14 1 張廷睿 1060604台南議長盃甲組三勝
15 1 張翔竣 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
16 1 許瀞勻 1050306台南市長盃甲組優勝
17 1 郭奕賢 1041108台南議長盃甲組優勝
18 1 陳宇謙 1060604台南議長盃甲組三勝
19 1 陳奕綜 1060910華聲盃甲組三勝
20 1 陳奕儒 1051127華聲盃甲組三勝
21 1 陳凱瑞 1060910華聲盃甲組三勝
22 1 陳智揚 1070101五王盃甲組優勝
23 1 陳閔昌 1050424幽玄盃甲組優勝
24 1 陶俊銘 1050710健士盃甲組三勝
25 1 陶宥辰 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
26 1 傅振源 1051127華聲盃甲組三勝
27 1 曾致樸 1041206華聲盃甲組優勝
28 1 黃秋雄 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
29 1 楊立丞 1060910華聲盃甲組三勝
30 1 楊泈洊 1041108台南議長盃甲組優勝
31 1 董季昀 1041108台南議長盃甲組優勝
32 1 趙泳銘 1060910華聲盃甲組三勝
33 1 鄭兆翔 1040712健士盃甲組三勝
34 1 鄭宇倫 1040712健士盃甲組三勝
35 1 盧軍遴 1070101五王盃甲組優勝
36 1 蕭晨祐 1060910華聲盃甲組三勝
37 1 謝昕諾 1070101五王盃甲組優勝
38 1 羅品淵 1041001中學級A第三名
39 1 陳品叡 1071223台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
40 1 吳宸愷 1071223台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
41 1 黃陳謙 1071223台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
42 1 郭洛瑜 1071223台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
43 1 蘇鋐愷 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
44 1 吳寬仁 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
45 1 吳東勳 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
46 1 柯允學 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
47 1 方笠洋 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
48 1 郭姿瑜 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
49 1 李雨軒 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
50 1 林昭進 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
51 1 蘇品勳 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
52 1 陳祈賓 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
53 1 詹惇智 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
54 1 葉家銘 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
55 1 洪宜蓁 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
56 1 林君謙 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
57 1 陳德修 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
58 1 吳俊毅 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
59 1 蔡赫元 1081027幽玄盃甲組三勝
60 1 黃宥瑄 1081027幽玄盃甲組三勝
61 1 萬家豪 1081027幽玄盃甲組三勝
62 1 陳柏瑄 1081027幽玄盃甲組三勝
63 1 楊博宇 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位A組第三名
64 1 陳冠廷 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
65 1 許亦嫻 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
66 1 朱宥霖 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
67 1 李宗穎 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
68 1 王彥清 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
69 1 吳淮恩 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
70 1 楊凱淳 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
71 1 黃善繹 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
72 1 王丞富 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
73 1 吳承曄 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
74 1 姜廷諺 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
75 1 邱琮皓 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
76 1 嚴子庭 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
77 1 洪愷澧 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
78 1 鄭斯嵘 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位A組二勝
79 1 張致瑋 1091129華聲盃甲組三勝
80 1 池明儒 1091129華聲盃甲組三勝
81 1 王乙丞 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
82 1 李宙衡 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
83 1 林偉家 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
84 1 黃韻竹 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
85 1 李冠儒 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
86 1 徐晏彬 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
87 1 黃胤中 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
88 1 吳柏均 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
89 1 謝秉軒 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
90 1 吳昀縉 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
91 1 俞定彥 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
92 1 周椲倫 1100502屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
93 2 王泳心 1061215中小學錦標賽國中晉段組三勝
94 2 王煒翔 1051127華聲盃甲組二勝
95 2 吳偉誠 1040712健士盃甲組二勝
96 2 李承哲 1061119高雄議長盃乙組冠軍
97 2 李長逸 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
98 2 李彥緯 1060910華聲盃甲組二勝
99 2 杜庭緯 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
100 2 卓祐丞 1050424幽玄盃甲組二勝
101 2 林天佑 1050710健士盃甲組二勝
102 2 林沛彤 1041108台南議長盃甲組二勝
103 2 林泰渡 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
104 2 邵彥庭 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
105 2 洪琛評 1050731台灣棋院盃乙組冠軍
106 2 高愷壕 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
107 2 張世賢 1060604台南議長盃甲組二勝
108 2 陳宣碩 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
109 2 陳韋呈 1060604台南議長盃甲組二勝
110 2 陳閩昌 1050710健士盃甲組二勝
111 2 覃佐棓 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
112 2 楊宸 1040712健士盃甲組二勝
113 2 葉宗廷 1060910華聲盃甲組二勝
114 2 蔡和祐 1040712健士盃甲組二勝
115 2 蔡岳穎 1050424幽玄盃甲組二勝
116 2 蔡淙麒 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
117 2 鄭乃睿 1050306台南市長盃甲組二勝
118 2 鄭琠 1050424幽玄盃甲組二勝
119 2 盧楷勛 1050605台南議長盃甲組二勝
120 2 穆冠宇 1051127華聲盃甲組二勝
121 2 蕭榳杅 1040712健士盃甲組二勝
122 2 賴正儒 1040712健士盃甲組二勝
123 2 賴博恩 1090906第十屆台南市長盃乙組冠軍
124 2 陳瑀謙 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位A組第四名
125 3 李頡恩 1060219打狗盃乙組亞軍
126 3 張豐榛 1041025酒廠盃乙丙組亞軍
127 3 陳柏昇 1051127華聲盃乙組亞軍
128 3 黃翊銘 1050731台灣棋院盃乙組亞軍
129 3 葉晉齊 1060820高雄市長盃乙組亞軍
130 3 蔡承翰 1061215中小學錦標賽國中晉段組二勝
131 3 薛詠擇 1060910華聲盃乙組亞軍
132 3 蕭奕全 1071223台南市幽玄盃乙組亞軍
133 3 陳昱文 1071223台南市幽玄盃乙組亞軍
134 3 張思齊 1071223台南市幽玄盃乙組亞軍
135 3 陳冠諺 1080609台南市長盃乙組四勝
136 3 郭睿紘 1080609台南市長盃乙組四勝
137 3 高子祺 1080818華聲盃乙組亞軍
138 3 曾奕薰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃乙組亞軍
139 3 鄒澂 1091129華聲盃乙組四勝
140 3 黃英哲 1100502屆台南市長盃乙組四勝
141 3 邱廷軒 1100502屆台南市長盃乙組四勝
142 3 鄭暐衡 1100502屆台南市長盃乙組四勝
143 4 王日豪 1041001中學級A一勝
144 4 王郁明 1060910華聲盃乙組三勝
145 4 王浩宇 1060910華聲盃乙組三勝
146 4 王唯誠 1040712健士盃乙組三勝
147 4 李証瑋 1050306台南市長盃乙組優勝
148 4 林錦德 1041001小學級A第五名
149 4 洪侑均 1061119高雄議長盃乙組季軍
150 4 許仕諭 1060820高雄市長盃乙組季軍
151 4 許秉翔 1040712健士盃乙組三勝
152 4 陳以芹 1051127華聲盃乙組三勝
153 4 黃友誠 1040712健士盃乙組三勝
154 4 萬書翔 1051127華聲盃乙組三勝
155 4 劉品睿 1060806高雄議長盃乙組季軍
156 4 蔡侑津 1050710健士盃乙組三勝
157 4 謝宥惠 1060806高雄議長盃乙組季軍
158 4 石惟全 1071223台南市幽玄盃乙組三勝
159 4 吳俊賢 1080818華聲盃乙組三勝
160 4 黃博瑜 1080818華聲盃乙組三勝
161 4 何定穎 1080818華聲盃乙組三勝
162 4 顏士翃 1081027幽玄盃乙組三勝
163 4 姚富盛 1090906第十屆台南市長盃乙組三勝
164 4 張容甄 1090906第十屆台南市長盃乙組三勝
165 4 陳羿蓁 1090927台南市幽玄盃乙組三勝
166 4 邵禹衡 1090927台南市幽玄盃乙組三勝
167 4 陳霆宇 1091129華聲盃乙組三勝
168 4 柯昊霆 1100502屆台南市長盃乙組三勝
169 4 楊可邦 1100502屆台南市長盃乙組三勝
170 4 黃柏瑞 1100502屆台南市長盃乙組三勝
171 5 方嘉靖 1041108台南議長盃乙組二勝
172 5 吳翊懷 1050424幽玄盃丙組冠軍
173 5 李泓逸 1050710健士盃乙組二勝
174 5 李柏杰 1050605台南議長盃乙組二勝
175 5 李碩恩 1051106高雄市體育盃丙組冠軍
176 5 林琮森 104年9月
177 5 施幸汝 1050710健士盃乙組二勝
178 5 胡芯瑜 1060716台南市長盃乙組二勝
179 5 范宸瑜 1060820高雄市長盃丙組冠軍
180 5 徐展毅 1051218鹿耳門媽盃丙組冠軍
181 5 陳信霖 1060716台南市長盃乙組二勝
182 5 楊閎宇 1050710健士盃乙組二勝
183 5 葉佳葳 1040712健士盃乙組二勝
184 5 劉育膊 1040712健士盃乙組二勝
185 5 劉冠廷 1060910華聲盃乙組二勝
186 5 鄭禾翊 1060716台南市長盃乙組二勝
187 5 蕭介豪 1050605台南議長盃乙組二勝
188 5 蕭定恩 1060604台南議長盃乙組二勝
189 5 賴子桓 1060910華聲盃乙組二勝
190 5 蘇禹誠 1040712健士盃乙組二勝
191 5 黃繼賢 1081027幽玄盃丙組冠軍
192 5 涂祐嘉 1091129華聲盃丙組冠軍
193 5 林正邦 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組冠軍
194 6 力信祈 1041206華聲盃乙組一勝
195 6 王廷均 1060219打狗盃丙組亞軍
196 6 王昱棠 1060604台南議長盃丙組亞軍
197 6 李承峻 1050710健士盃丙組亞軍
198 6 李銘翰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丙組第二名
199 6 柯竑圻 1050731台灣棋院盃丙組亞軍
200 6 郭哲愷 1061119高雄議長盃丙組亞軍
201 6 陳芝吟 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丙組第二名
202 6 陳奕嘉 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位A組第十四名
203 6 曾詮訓 105828嘉義福源肉粽盃乙丙組亞軍
204 6 黃柔瑄 1040712健士盃丙組四勝
205 6 黃翊齊 1050710健士盃丙組亞軍
206 6 蔡杰穎 1060820高雄市長盃丙組亞軍
207 6 蔡彥寬 1050306台南市長盃丙組亞軍
208 6 盧志聖 1041206華聲盃丙組亞軍
209 6 劉子丞 1080609台南市長盃丙組亞軍
210 6 楊宗霖 1080609台南市長盃丙組亞軍
211 6 朱鈞瑋 1080818華聲盃丙組四勝
212 6 蘇聖堯 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位A組二勝
213 6 吳宗城 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組亞軍
214 6 陳明翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組亞軍
215 6 許晏誠 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組亞軍
216 6 李家同 1091129華聲盃丙組亞軍
217 6 葉品妏 1091129華聲盃丙組亞軍
218 6 陳玥霖 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組亞軍
219 6 楊峰愷 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組亞軍
220 6 顏揚宸 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組亞軍
221 6 陳楷欽 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組亞軍
222 7 王莛 1060820高雄市長盃丙組三勝
223 7 王博生 1041108台南議長盃丙組優勝
224 7 白植予 1050710健士盃丙組三勝
225 7 朱九齡 1050710健士盃丙組三勝
226 7 吳沛霖 1060910華聲盃丙組三勝
227 7 吳侑芸 1060820高雄市長盃丙組三勝
228 7 吳其翰 1050710健士盃丙組三勝
229 7 吳睿桓 1060604台南議長盃丙組三勝
230 7 呂宥昇 1051106高雄市體育盃丙組季軍
231 7 林明亮 1050306台南市長盃丙組優勝
232 7 邱律銘 1050710健士盃丙組三勝
233 7 邱䕒葳 1060409俊傑盃乙丙組第四名
234 7 施聿庭 1060820高雄市長盃丙組三勝
235 7 唐梓豪 1050710健士盃丙組三勝
236 7 翁智嶺 1051127華聲盃丙組三勝
237 7 翁雅璿 1060604台南議長盃丙組三勝
238 7 張程翔 1050731台灣棋院盃丙組季軍
239 7 許慈佑 1060409俊傑盃乙丙組第四名
240 7 郭耀隆 1060806高雄議長盃丙組季軍
241 7 蔡秉軒 1060806高雄議長盃丙組季軍
242 7 蔡秉蒝 1060604台南議長盃丙組三勝
243 7 蔡登亦 1041108台南議長盃丙組優勝
244 7 蔣宗翰 1060219打狗盃丙組季軍
245 7 盧柏安 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位A組二勝
246 7 陳謙聿 1071223台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
247 7 吳宥霆 1071223台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
248 7 李芷儀 1071223台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
249 7 莊米樂 1080609台南市長盃丙組三勝
250 7 劉昱辰 1080609台南市長盃丙組三勝
251 7 蘇宇祥 1080609台南市長盃丙組三勝
252 7 張菕杰 1080609台南市長盃丙組三勝
253 7 盧培均 1080609台南市長盃丙組三勝
254 7 黃于倫 1080818華聲盃丙組三勝
255 7 王子澤 1080818華聲盃丙組三勝
256 7 葉承翰 1080818華聲盃丙組三勝
257 7 胡品論 1081027幽玄盃丙組三勝
258 7 邱靖騰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
259 7 賴亮妤 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
260 7 郭慕謙 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
261 7 楊婷安 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
262 7 林展億 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
263 7 廖翊辰 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
264 7 包松弘 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
265 7 陳楷杰 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
266 7 黃崇珉 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
267 7 林耿逸 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
268 7 王罡 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位A組一勝
269 7 郭柏佑 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位A組一勝
270 7 郭柏摯 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第一名
271 7 鄭宇佑 1091129華聲盃丙組三勝
272 7 林家鋐 1091129華聲盃丙組三勝
273 7 曾芊諭 1091129華聲盃丙組三勝
274 7 楊悅 1091129華聲盃丙組三勝
275 7 林彥志 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
276 7 丁洧翔 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
277 7 鄭安廷 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
278 7 柳智丰 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
279 7 李東騰 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
280 7 薛鈞煒 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
281 7 吳政霆 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
282 7 呂承翰 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
283 7 張仲言 1100502屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
284 8 方翊安 1060716台南市長盃丙組二勝
285 8 方朝全 1060604台南議長盃丙組二勝
286 8 王君容 1041001中學級B第三名
287 8 王宥崴 1060716台南市長盃丁組冠軍
288 8 王鴻鈞 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第一名
289 8 李介翔 1040712健士盃丙組二勝
290 8 李傑庭 1041206華聲盃丙組二勝
291 8 沈彥辰 1060910華聲盃丙組二勝
292 8 林郁翔 1060910華聲盃丙組二勝
293 8 梁翊中 1060716台南市長盃丙組二勝
294 8 陳信淮 1060910華聲盃丙組二勝
295 8 葛彥宏 1050424幽玄盃丁組冠軍
296 8 劉韋新 1050710健士盃丙組二勝
297 8 蔡忻紘 1060604台南議長盃丙組二勝
298 8 蔡冠廷 1060716台南市長盃丙組二勝
299 8 蔣宸昕 1060716台南市長盃丙組二勝
300 8 鄭詠云 1041108台南議長盃丙組二勝
301 8 蘇念慈 1050710健士盃丙組二勝
302 8 鐘蕓伸 1060716台南市長盃丙組二勝
303 8 葉承柏 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組冠軍
304 8 施兆峰 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組冠軍
305 8 吳宥萱 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第二名
306 8 周伯徽 1091129華聲盃丁組冠軍
307 8 陳定雍 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組冠軍
308 9 方傳翔 1040809民生盃丁組第二名
309 9 李皓哲 1041001中學級C第一名
310 9 沈品寬 1050424幽玄盃丁組亞軍
311 9 武可鈞 1040712健士盃丁組四勝
312 9 張育祐 1041001小學級C第一名
313 9 陳玄祐 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第四名
314 9 陳則郡 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第三名
315 9 陳宥壹 1050710健士盃丁組亞軍
316 9 陳穎智 1060402俊傑盃丁組亞軍
317 9 黃楷翔 1060910華聲盃丁組亞軍
318 9 葉祖安 1051127華聲盃丁組亞軍
319 9 滕威竣 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第五名
320 9 蔡安棋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第二名
321 9 賴柏智 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第二名
322 9 謝承軒 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第二名
323 9 魏芊瑜 1060820高雄市長盃丁組亞軍
324 9 蘇文韜 105828高雄市長盃丁組亞軍
325 9 張軒誌 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第一名
326 9 吳宥錡 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
327 9 鄭詠懋 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
328 9 陳劭銘 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
329 9 鄭鉑澄 1080818華聲盃丁組亞軍
330 9 陳啟沛 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組亞軍
331 9 許岑琳 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組亞軍
332 9 許奕展 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
333 9 陸仕銘 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
334 9 王宥凱 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第三名
335 9 石銘燿 1091129華聲盃丁組亞軍
336 9 許謹麟 1091129華聲盃丁組亞軍
337 9 馬晨曦 1091129華聲盃丁組亞軍
338 9 邱懷獻 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組亞軍
339 9 王耀廷 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組亞軍
340 9 蕭翊恩 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組亞軍
341 9 劉展綸 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組亞軍
342 10 王俊逸 1060604台南議長盃丁組三勝
343 10 王柏文 1050731台灣棋院盃丁組三勝
344 10 任亭 1060219打狗盃丁組季軍
345 10 李昱緯 1060910華聲盃丁組三勝
346 10 阮群傑 1060604台南議長盃丁組三勝
347 10 林宏濬 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第三名
348 10 侯睿 1050605台南議長盃丁組三勝
349 10 張丞均 1060806高雄議長盃丁組季軍
350 10 張宸瑋 1051127華聲盃丁組三勝
351 10 郭紘彰 1060716台南市長盃丁組三勝
352 10 陳稚榕 1060910華聲盃丁組三勝
353 10 曾俊銓 1060910華聲盃丁組三勝
354 10 曾冠維 1041108台南議長盃丁組優勝
355 10 曾景堂 1060910華聲盃丁組三勝
356 10 曾鋐宥 1060716台南市長盃丁組三勝
357 10 黃梓聞 1051106高雄市體育盃丁組季軍
358 10 黃暐博 1060806高雄議長盃丁組季軍
359 10 黃憶茹 1060716台南市長盃丁組三勝
360 10 楊少羽 1041108台南議長盃丁組優勝
361 10 楊昊昱 1061119高雄議長盃丁組季軍
362 10 楊家銨 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第三名
363 10 廖耕凜 1060910華聲盃丁組三勝
364 10 劉彥谷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第三名
365 10 蔡承翰 1060604台南議長盃丁組三勝
366 10 蔣乘遠 1050306台南市長盃丁組優勝
367 10 鄭玄宥 1041230鹿耳門媽盃丁組季軍
368 10 盧威橙 1060910華聲盃丁組三勝
369 10 賴昱綸 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第三名
370 10 戴致維 1060716台南市長盃丁組三勝
371 10 蘇育平 1041001中學級C第二名
372 10 張思賢 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
373 10 鄭宇州 1080609台南市長盃丁組三勝
374 10 盧昭元 1080609台南市長盃丁組三勝
375 10 尤聰益 1080609台南市長盃丁組三勝
376 10 蔡芷瑜 1080818華聲盃丁組三勝
377 10 黃睿哲 1080818華聲盃丁組三勝
378 10 黃秉宸 1080818華聲盃丁組三勝
379 10 柯志明 1081027幽玄盃丁組三勝
380 10 邱昱文 1081027幽玄盃丁組三勝
381 10 彭俊家 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第二名
382 10 陳志義 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
383 10 邱冠凱 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
384 10 李柏彥 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
385 10 林謙恬 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
386 10 朱哲江 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
387 10 蕭畯豪 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
388 10 吳瓖配 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
389 10 許僑翰 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
390 10 李聿 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第五名
391 10 林博宇 1091129華聲盃丁組三勝
392 10 朱學祐 1091129華聲盃丁組三勝
393 10 張祐聞 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
394 10 黃上賜 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
395 10 蕭麗宸 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
396 10 林璟瀚 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
397 10 蔡臸弌 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
398 10 陳禹帆 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
399 10 塗宥諴 1100502屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
400 11 王威閎 1050710健士盃丁組二勝
401 11 王顥銘 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第一名
402 11 甘以謙 1050306台南市長盃戊組冠軍
403 11 甘喬尹 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組三勝
404 11 吳承諺 1060910華聲盃戊組冠軍
405 11 李姮臻 1050306台南市長盃丁組二勝
406 11 李昱慶 1040712健士盃丁組二勝
407 11 林姿綺 1060910華聲盃丁組二勝
408 11 林楷晟 1041001中學級C第三名
409 11 邱子宸 1050306台南市長盃丁組二勝
410 11 邱禹智 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第四名
411 11 洪嘉政 104年9月
412 11 張熤翔 1040712健士盃丁組二勝
413 11 梁瀚中 1060716台南市長盃丁組二勝
414 11 郭世邦 1040712健士盃丁組二勝
415 11 陳定亮 1050228九華山戊組冠軍
416 11 陳泓叡 1050306台南市長盃丁組二勝
417 11 陳宥任 1050710健士盃丁組二勝
418 11 陳柏安 1050306台南市長盃丁組二勝
419 11 陳詩諺 1060402俊傑盃丁組二勝
420 11 曾竑宇 1050710健士盃戊組冠軍
421 11 曾紘宇 1060716台南市長盃丁組二勝
422 11 覃佐加 1060604台南議長盃丁組二勝
423 11 逯仲庭 1041206華聲盃丁組二勝
424 11 黃宥婷 1051218鹿耳門媽盃戊組冠軍
425 11 溫瑞民 1050424幽玄盃丁組二勝
426 11 葉紹辰 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第九名
427 11 廖致傑 1060716台南市長盃丁組二勝
428 11 管柏森 1040712健士盃丁組二勝
429 11 劉子頡 1060716台南市長盃丁組二勝
430 11 鄭成章 1041108台南議長盃丁組二勝
431 11 蕭延霖 1041108台南議長盃丁組二勝
432 11 薛丞皓 1041001小學級C三勝
433 11 吳敬德 1081027幽玄盃戊組冠軍
434 11 邱詠澤 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組冠軍
435 11 顏璽 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組冠軍
436 11 施詠珵 1091129華聲盃戊組冠軍
437 11 張立沅 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組冠軍
438 11 沈勝崴 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組冠軍
439 12 石子亮 1040809民生盃戊組第二名
440 12 江柏邑 1060910華聲盃戊組亞軍
441 12 吳采庭 1060910華聲盃戊組亞軍
442 12 吳胤頡 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第二名
443 12 林柏序 1040809民生盃戊組第二名
444 12 柯達安 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第二名
445 12 孫愷駿 1050731台灣棋院盃戊組亞軍
446 12 翁澤瑋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第二名
447 12 張宸碩 1060820高雄市長盃戊組亞軍
448 12 張富安 1060716台南市長盃戊組亞軍
449 12 粘為俊 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第四名
450 12 許煒晟 1041108台南議長盃戊組亞軍
451 12 陳威州 1060806高雄議長盃戊組亞軍
452 12 陳柏燁 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第四名
453 12 陳翊彰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第二名
454 12 李崇楷 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組亞軍
455 12 陳亮瑾 1080609台南市長盃戊組亞軍
456 12 李建穎 1080609台南市長盃戊組亞軍
457 12 侯允堤 1080818華聲盃戊組亞軍
458 12 鄭凱鴻 1080818華聲盃戊組亞軍
459 12 魏凡鈞 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
460 12 辜苡絜 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
461 12 林承曄 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組亞軍
462 12 黃詠馨 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組亞軍
463 12 黃威銓 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位B組冠軍
464 12 賴宥丞 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組三勝
465 12 吳宥恩 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組三勝
466 12 李雋凱 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組三勝
467 12 施冠丞 1091129華聲盃戊組亞軍
468 12 李庭彰 1091129華聲盃戊組亞軍
469 12 林秦右 1091129華聲盃戊組亞軍
470 12 詹瑋騏 1091129華聲盃戊組亞軍
471 12 李宸緯 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
472 12 鄭吳杰叡 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
473 12 陳維軍 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
474 12 林育緯 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
475 12 周子曦 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
476 12 吳得馨 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
477 13 王品翰 1041001小學級C二勝
478 13 石芷涵 104年9月
479 13 任慶祐 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
480 13 江栩叡 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
481 13 吳敬杰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
482 13 吳聖德 1060402俊傑盃戊組三勝
483 13 李祐屹 1050306台南市長盃戊組優勝
484 13 周思妤 1041206華聲盃戊組優勝
485 13 林文勝 1060402俊傑盃戊組三勝
486 13 林宜蓁 1060806高雄議長盃戊組季軍
487 13 林致賢 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
488 13 林詮富 1041206華聲盃戊組優勝
489 13 邱康峻 1060820高雄市長盃戊組季軍
490 13 徐雋荌 1051127華聲盃戊組三勝
491 13 翁瑋杰 1060806高雄議長盃戊組季軍
492 13 高愷鴻 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
493 13 高靖傑 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
494 13 高遠寧 1050605台南議長盃戊組三勝
495 13 張哲銓 1041108台南議長盃戊組優勝
496 13 莊令瑋 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
497 13 莊昕祐 1050424幽玄盃戊組優勝
498 13 莊閔硯 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
499 13 郭鈺晨 1060402俊傑盃戊組三勝
500 13 陳育賢 1040809民生盃戊組第三名
501 13 陳季萱 1060716台南市長盃戊組三勝
502 13 陳柏羲 1041206華聲盃戊組優勝
503 13 陳愷翊 1050605台南議長盃戊組三勝
504 13 陳薪宇 1041108台南議長盃戊組優勝
505 13 陶映如 1060806高雄議長盃戊組季軍
506 13 黃立帆 1040712健士盃戊組三勝
507 13 黃宇睿 1050306台南市長盃戊組優勝
508 13 黃冠程 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第六名
509 13 黃脩睿 1050424幽玄盃戊組優勝
510 13 黃遠典 1050424幽玄盃戊組優勝
511 13 楊東秀 1040809民生盃戊組第三名
512 13 楊家華 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
513 13 楊晟楷 1050424幽玄盃戊組優勝
514 13 溫書熠 1040712健士盃戊組三勝
515 13 廖珮伃 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
516 13 劉子甄 1050605台南議長盃戊組三勝
517 13 劉育凱 1050306台南市長盃戊組優勝
518 13 蔡典佑 1040712健士盃戊組三勝
519 13 蔡禕璠 1040712健士盃戊組三勝
520 13 蔣佳丞 1061119高雄議長盃戊組季軍
521 13 鄭力慈 1040809民生盃戊組第三名
522 13 鄭紹濱 1050605台南議長盃戊組三勝
523 13 盧祈諒 1041108台南議長盃戊組優勝
524 13 龍奕寧 1040809民生盃戊組第三名
525 13 戴彤恩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
526 13 謝承峰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
527 13 鍾招佑 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
528 13 蘇嘉愷 1050710健士盃戊組三勝
529 13 鐘翊維 1050731台灣棋院盃戊組季軍
530 13 王千睿 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第六名
531 13 王遵銘 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
532 13 蘇上哲 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
533 13 黃庭億 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
534 13 陳俊瑋 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
535 13 李郁瑾 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
536 13 謝睿勳 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
537 13 曾紹峰 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
538 13 陳恆毅 1080609台南市長盃戊組三勝
539 13 吳宥蓁 1080609台南市長盃戊組三勝
540 13 顏彰佑 1080609台南市長盃戊組三勝
541 13 趙之帆 1080609台南市長盃戊組三勝
542 13 李承鴻 1080818華聲盃戊組三勝
543 13 趙之航 1080818華聲盃戊組三勝
544 13 蔡安可 1080818華聲盃戊組三勝
545 13 汪子渘 1081027幽玄盃戊組三勝
546 13 楊祚安 1081027幽玄盃戊組三勝
547 13 吳宇恆 1081027幽玄盃戊組三勝
548 13 朱埕彣 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位B組三勝
549 13 連宥銓 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
550 13 蔡尚益 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
551 13 林忻禹 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
552 13 陳奎翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
553 13 蔡修平 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
554 13 周楷翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
555 13 林勤驊 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
556 13 辜祺云 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
557 13 陳璽元 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
558 13 薛品濬 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
559 13 張恭騮 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位BC組亞軍
560 13 黎恩睿 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位B組三勝
561 13 陳禹亨 1091129華聲盃戊組三勝
562 13 王品惟 1091129華聲盃戊組三勝
563 13 李宇哲 1091129華聲盃戊組三勝
564 13 盧彥杰 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
565 13 林呈嶧 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
566 13 黃丞暐 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
567 13 林于琦 1100502屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
568 14 方晨熙 1060716台南市長盃戊組二勝
569 14 王廷昀 1060604台南議長盃戊組二勝
570 14 王廷明 1060716台南市長盃戊組二勝
571 14 王建茗 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第二十名
572 14 王羿婕 1060716台南市長盃戊組二勝
573 14 王銘川 1060402俊傑盃戊組二勝
574 14 朱家正 1051030嘉義墨林盃己組冠軍
575 14 余嘉偉 1051127華聲盃戊組二勝
576 14 李妍鴒 1050306台南市長盃戊組二勝
577 14 李佩蓁 1040712健士盃戊組二勝
578 14 李祥維 1051127華聲盃戊組二勝
579 14 林品辰 1050424幽玄盃戊組二勝
580 14 林煜宸 1060604台南議長盃戊組二勝
581 14 邱廣璿 1040712健士盃戊組二勝
582 14 施煜玟 1040712健士盃戊組二勝
583 14 胡晉綸 1050710健士盃戊組二勝
584 14 許耀文 1060910華聲盃戊組二勝
585 14 郭庭婕 1060910華聲盃戊組二勝
586 14 陳正叡 1050306台南市長盃戊組二勝
587 14 陳至宏 1041206華聲盃戊組二勝
588 14 陳則群 1040809民生盃己組第一名
589 14 陳威綸 1060604台南議長盃戊組二勝
590 14 陳澕萱 1060716台南市長盃戊組二勝
591 14 曾閔祺 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組二勝
592 14 黃淳琛 1060716台南市長盃己組冠軍
593 14 楊承勳 1060910華聲盃戊組二勝
594 14 楊庭菘 1041108台南議長盃戊組2勝
595 14 楊智凱 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第二十一名
596 14 廖士宏 1050710健士盃戊組二勝
597 14 蔡承翰 1060910華聲盃戊組二勝
598 14 鄭安邑 1050710健士盃戊組二勝
599 14 鄭楚騰 1041206華聲盃戊組二勝
600 14 謝知勵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第一名
601 14 顏以新 1060604台南議長盃戊組二勝
602 14 趙佑祥 1100502屆台南市長盃己組冠軍
603 14 楊智顯 1100502屆台南市長盃己組冠軍
604 15 王昱棋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
605 15 吳廷洋 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組二勝
606 15 吳東育 1050306台南市長盃己組亞軍
607 15 吳瑞翰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
608 15 李昕丞 1040809民生盃己組第二名
609 15 李欣霓 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
610 15 李奎儒 1060219打狗盃己組亞軍
611 15 林冠諭 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
612 15 林毓哲 1041108台南議長盃己組亞軍
613 15 邱御承 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第二十二名
614 15 侯譽 1050710健士盃己組亞軍
615 15 施昀姍 1040712健士盃己組四勝
616 15 洪琮智 1061119高雄議長盃己組亞軍
617 15 馬睿禹 1051030嘉義墨林盃己組亞軍
618 15 粘爲俊 1060604台南議長盃己組亞軍
619 15 許甫宏 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
620 15 陳仕文 1041129棋院盃己組亞軍
621 15 陳宇彬 1060716台南市長盃己組亞軍
622 15 陳宣均 1060604台南議長盃己組亞軍
623 15 黃東權 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第十名
624 15 廖柔婷 105828嘉義福源肉粽盃己組亞軍
625 15 趙珮宸 105828高雄市長盃己組亞軍
626 15 鄭兆庭 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
627 15 徐瑮媗 1071223台南市幽玄盃己組亞軍
628 15 張慶文 1080609台南市長盃己組亞軍
629 15 黃亭甄 1080818華聲盃己組亞軍
630 15 林楷恩 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組亞軍
631 15 詹明諺 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組亞軍
632 15 湯子揚 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組二勝
633 15 林柏翰 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組二勝
634 15 楊凱翔 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位B組二勝
635 15 沈芷涵 1091129華聲盃己組亞軍
636 15 林呈穎 1100502屆台南市長盃己組亞軍
637 15 黃胤鈞 1100502屆台南市長盃己組亞軍
638 15 郭宇汎 1100502屆台南市長盃己組亞軍
639 15 李翊維 1100502屆台南市長盃己組亞軍
640 15 陳品蓀 1100502屆台南市長盃己組亞軍
641 16 王妍樺 1041004高雄市長盃己組第三名
642 16 王宥鈞 1050306台南市長盃己組優勝
643 16 王雋瑋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
644 16 吳秦綱 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
645 16 吳軒亦 1060604台南議長盃己組三勝
646 16 呂威霆 1060716台南市長盃己組三勝
647 16 呂婕瑜 1040809民生盃己組第三名
648 16 李浩廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
649 16 李嘉樂 1051127華聲盃己組三勝
650 16 沈首賦 1040809民生盃己組第三名
651 16 林子芹 1041206華聲盃己組優勝
652 16 林沛妤 1041001小學級D三勝
653 16 林宗嚴 1060604台南議長盃己組三勝
654 16 林芮啟 1041129棋院盃己組季軍
655 16 柯珮妮 1050710健士盃己組三勝
656 16 孫睿謙 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組二勝
657 16 張智強 1060716台南市長盃己組三勝
658 16 曹卓峰 1040809民生盃己組第三名
659 16 梁穎熙 1060716台南市長盃己組三勝
660 16 粘豈嘉 1050710健士盃己組三勝
661 16 許鈞翔 1061119高雄議長盃己組季軍
662 16 郭修吾 1041001小學級D三勝
663 16 郭璇蓁 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組二勝
664 16 陳立有 1050605台南議長盃己組三勝
665 16 陳恆益 1060806高雄議長盃己組季軍
666 16 陳致睿 1040809民生盃己組第三名
667 16 陳琬琦 1040712健士盃己組三勝
668 16 陳隆宥 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
669 16 單胤之 1051127華聲盃己組三勝
670 16 曾冠榛 1050710健士盃己組三勝
671 16 黃冠毓 1050605台南議長盃己組三勝
672 16 黃浚睿 1050710健士盃己組三勝
673 16 黃梓晴 1060910華聲盃己組三勝
674 16 黃靖嵐 1060219打狗盃己組季軍
675 16 楊子鋐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
676 16 葉祖恩 1051127華聲盃己組三勝
677 16 劉宥辰 1040809民生盃己組第三名
678 16 蕭均錡 1051106高雄市體育盃己組季軍
679 16 蕭炘楷 1050306台南市長盃己組優勝
680 16 謝歆翎 1060910華聲盃己組三勝
681 16 鍾明達 1040712健士盃己組三勝
682 16 蘇奕任 1050710健士盃己組三勝
683 16 陳羿廷 1071223台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
684 16 張獻文 1071223台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
685 16 李亞芯 1071223台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
686 16 薛涵予 1080609台南市長盃己組三勝
687 16 王瓖配 1080609台南市長盃己組三勝
688 16 黃毓鈞 1080609台南市長盃己組三勝
689 16 黃毓彤 1080818華聲盃己組三勝
690 16 徐少頤 1080818華聲盃己組三勝
691 16 吳玠佑 1081027幽玄盃己組三勝
692 16 蔡昀臻 1081027幽玄盃己組三勝
693 16 劉廷宥 1081027幽玄盃己組三勝
694 16 許梓宸 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組三勝
695 16 李宸妤 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組三勝
696 16 林宥宏 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組三勝
697 16 張舒宥 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組三勝
698 16 王士翔 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組三勝
699 16 郭思辰 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
700 16 毛宥鈞 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
701 16 蔡元維 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
702 16 尤肇謙 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
703 16 楊鈞閎 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
704 16 陳朋煜 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
705 16 賴秉謙 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
706 16 林逸欣 1091129華聲盃己組三勝
707 16 郭子綺 1091129華聲盃己組三勝
708 16 周柏丞 1091129華聲盃己組三勝
709 16 莊士玄 1091129華聲盃己組三勝
710 16 李啟成 1091129華聲盃己組三勝
711 16 黃郁修 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
712 16 郭俊毅 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
713 16 葉鼎鈞 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
714 16 王律惟 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
715 16 林子千 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
716 16 劉品宏 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
717 16 翁亮軒 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
718 16 沈建隆 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
719 16 李子鵬 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
720 16 江品樺 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
721 16 顧栩甄 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
722 16 郭恩碩 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
723 16 林睿南 1100502屆台南市長盃己組三勝
724 17 王宥森 1060402俊傑盃己組二勝
725 17 王彥文 1040726體育盃庚組六勝
726 17 王莉雯 1041108台南議長盃己組2勝
727 17 王顥芯 1060716台南市長盃己組二勝
728 17 朱育賢 1051127華聲盃己組二勝
729 17 吳臣達 1040712健士盃己組二勝
730 17 呂丞喆 1051218鹿耳門媽盃庚組冠軍
731 17 李承翰 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第三十五名
732 17 李彥辰 1050306台南市長盃己組二勝
733 17 周新懷 1060604台南議長盃己組二勝
734 17 林彥霖 1050306台南市長盃己組二勝
735 17 林柏熹 1060604台南議長盃己組二勝
736 17 胡銘哲 1040712健士盃己組二勝
737 17 孫婉綸 1060402俊傑盃己組二勝
738 17 高勗文 1041206華聲盃己組二勝
739 17 張聖育 1060716台南市長盃己組二勝
740 17 郭柏濬 1050306台南市長盃己組二勝
741 17 陳長昀 1060604台南議長盃己組二勝
742 17 陳品承 1050605台南議長盃己組二勝
743 17 陳宥臣 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第三十六名
744 17 陳嗣淵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第一名
745 17 曾帷瑄 1051127華聲盃己組二勝
746 17 馮柏軒 1050306台南市長盃己組二勝
747 17 黃浥塵 1060910華聲盃己組二勝
748 17 黃榆庭 1041001中學級D第五名
749 17 廖士町 1050710健士盃己組二勝
750 17 劉宇祥 1050605台南議長盃己組二勝
751 17 劉軒彣 1060604台南議長盃己組二勝
752 17 蔡亦竑 1050306台南市長盃己組二勝
753 17 蔡秉念 1050306台南市長盃己組二勝
754 17 鄭又瑄 1060716台南市長盃己組二勝
755 17 蕭有成 1060910華聲盃己組二勝
756 17 蕭閔安 1041115墨林盃庚組冠軍
757 17 林昱均 1080609台南市長盃庚組冠軍
758 17 郭柏廷 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第一名
759 17 吳羿葆 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組冠軍
760 17 陳皜澤 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位B組一勝
761 17 莊銘昌 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位B組一勝
762 17 郭又誠 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位B組二勝
763 17 陳又睿 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第二名
764 17 劉沛楚 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組冠軍
765 17 蔡宥浤 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組五勝
766 18 王芃勻 1060305九華山盃庚組亞軍
767 18 李有章 105年12月登錄
768 18 李宖蒼 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第二名
769 18 李政輝 1041213斗六盃庚組亞軍
770 18 李柏皚 1051218鹿耳門媽盃庚組亞軍
771 18 林家羽 1041001小學級D二勝
772 18 柯丞哲 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第一名
773 18 柳浩勤 1060305九華山盃庚組亞軍
774 18 洪英博 107年11月
775 18 徐子茗 1060910華聲盃庚組四勝
776 18 馬睿則 1051030嘉義墨林盃庚組亞軍
777 18 張祐銓 1060716台南市長盃庚組亞軍
778 18 許育緁 1040712健士盃庚組四勝
779 18 許宥恩 1050228九華山庚組亞軍
780 18 許鈞量 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第一名
781 18 陳艻 1051218鹿耳門媽盃庚組亞軍
782 18 陳宥宏 105828嘉義福源肉粽盃庚組亞軍
783 18 陳柏翰 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第三十九名
784 18 曾鈺程 1041001中學級D二勝
785 18 程婕茵 1060604台南議長盃庚組亞軍
786 18 黃立杰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第二名
787 18 黃竟婷 1041001小學級D二勝
788 18 溫承祐 1060122拱範宮盃庚組亞軍
789 18 廖尉丞 1051030嘉義墨林盃庚組亞軍
790 18 戴祥峻 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第二名
791 18 謝旻縣 1060122拱範宮盃庚組亞軍
792 18 謝師承 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第二名
793 18 李家維 1071223台南市幽玄盃庚組亞軍
794 18 黃品宜 1080609台南市長盃庚組亞軍
795 18 楊浩 1080609台南市長盃庚組亞軍
796 18 吳浤銓 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第二名
797 18 許桓維 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
798 18 黃瑜萱 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組亞軍
799 18 王粲允 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組亞軍
800 18 張家愷 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組亞軍
801 18 簡宏諭 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第三名
802 18 陳品晴 1091129華聲盃庚組亞軍
803 18 李浩綸 1091129華聲盃庚組亞軍
804 18 李柏辰 1091129華聲盃庚組亞軍
805 18 曾品誌 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
806 18 黃子恆 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
807 18 吳羿潁 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
808 18 陳奕捷 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
809 18 黃楚纁 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
810 18 陳品睿 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
811 18 楊侑勳 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
812 18 鍾秉翰 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
813 18 張禹晨 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
814 18 沈楷揚 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
815 19 方詠雋 1060716台南市長盃庚組三勝
816 19 王玟晴 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
817 19 王姿茵 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
818 19 王柏凱 1050710健士盃庚組三勝
819 19 王浚濠 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
820 19 司宇翔 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
821 19 吳沛倢 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
822 19 吳佳弦 1041108台南議長盃庚組優勝
823 19 吳承恩 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
824 19 吳紳睿 1041001中學級D一勝
825 19 李家豪 1041213斗六盃庚組優勝
826 19 周亭妏 1041001小學級D一勝
827 19 周柏承 1050306台南市長盃庚組優勝
828 19 林宥忻 1050424幽玄盃庚組優勝
829 19 林恩愷 1061119高雄議長盃庚組季軍
830 19 邱怡婕 1040712健士盃庚組三勝
831 19 邱嘉葳 1041129棋院盃庚組季軍
832 19 胡祐閔 1060604台南議長盃庚組三勝
833 19 康睿騰 1060716台南市長盃庚組三勝
834 19 張晉魁 1050605台南議長盃庚組三勝
835 19 張康納 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
836 19 許書瑋 1041230鹿耳門媽盃庚組季軍
837 19 陳 滔 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
838 19 陳泓瑋 1060910華聲盃庚組三勝
839 19 陳俊齊 1050424幽玄盃庚組優勝
840 19 陳威尚 1060716台南市長盃庚組三勝
841 19 陸仕洺 1060910華聲盃庚組三勝
842 19 曾帷萱 1050424幽玄盃庚組優勝
843 19 曾梓恩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
844 19 馮煒 1040712健士盃庚組三勝
845 19 黃子宸 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
846 19 黃俞榕 1041206華聲盃庚組優勝
847 19 黃品甄 1060806高雄議長盃庚組季軍
848 19 黃柔諭 1050710健士盃庚組三勝
849 19 黃致嘉 1041230鹿耳門媽盃庚組季軍
850 19 黃頂閎 1050605台南議長盃庚組三勝
851 19 黃楷傑 1060716台南市長盃庚組三勝
852 19 嚴晨嘉 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
853 19 葉博軒 1041108台南議長盃壬組2勝
854 19 廖彥程 1050710健士盃庚組三勝
855 19 趙崇栩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
856 19 劉威辰 1060326俊傑盃庚組三勝
857 19 蔡昀諠 1060820高雄市長盃庚組季軍
858 19 蔡珩宇 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第三名
859 19 蕭鍏涵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
860 19 薛博鈞 1060910華聲盃庚組三勝
861 19 謝鎮 1060219打狗盃己庚組季軍
862 19 謝瀚霆 1061119高雄議長盃庚組季軍
863 19 羅子昕 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
864 19 吳柏霖 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第二名
865 19 莊濬丞 1071223台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
866 19 陳鵬安 1071223台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
867 19 徐志雄 1071223台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
868 19 林士軒 1080609台南市長盃庚組三勝
869 19 吳宥澄 1080609台南市長盃庚組三勝
870 19 吳承曦 1080818華聲盃庚組三勝
871 19 余逸軒 1080818華聲盃庚組三勝
872 19 何致澄 1080818華聲盃庚組三勝
873 19 陳又陞 1081027幽玄盃庚組三勝
874 19 蔣秉成 1081027幽玄盃庚組三勝
875 19 杜瓏玦 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第三名
876 19 施丞陽 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
877 19 陳宏睿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
878 19 周子瑜 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
879 19 郭旻岳 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
880 19 邱亞倫 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
881 19 郭沁妤 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
882 19 王翊丞 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
883 19 莊富堯 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
884 19 塗宥瑋 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
885 19 王璟睿 1091129華聲盃庚組三勝
886 19 黃靖涵 1091129華聲盃庚組三勝
887 19 張博清 1091129華聲盃庚組三勝
888 19 黃願乘 1091129華聲盃庚組三勝
889 19 李泰礽 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
890 19 郭豐綸 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
891 19 蔡忻妤 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
892 19 蔡任博 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
893 19 王則睎 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
894 19 黃郁涵 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
895 19 顏堉霖 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
896 19 賴奕憲 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
897 19 顏雋儒 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
898 19 張茗凱 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
899 19 陳建程 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
900 19 楊岱恩 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
901 19 張翊賢 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
902 19 董珅睿 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
903 19 張景富 1100502屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
904 20 方克橋 1060326俊傑盃庚組二勝
905 20 毛熙珩 1060716台南市長盃庚組二勝
906 20 王佑廷 1050710健士盃庚組二勝
907 20 王承恩 1050710健士盃辛組冠軍
908 20 王晟峻 104年9月
909 20 周帛勳 1060716台南市長盃庚組二勝
910 20 周冠逸 1060604台南議長盃庚組二勝
911 20 林可惟 1041001小學級E四勝
912 20 林承哲 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第三名
913 20 林俊宏 1060716台南市長盃庚組二勝
914 20 林昱全 1060326俊傑盃庚組二勝
915 20 林培蓉 1060716台南市長盃庚組二勝
916 20 林鈞威 1050306台南市長盃庚組二勝
917 20 林璟儀 1050710健士盃庚組二勝
918 20 邱奕凱 1041230鹿耳門媽盃辛組冠軍
919 20 郎晨 1050710健士盃庚組二勝
920 20 孫傳恩 1060326俊傑盃庚組二勝
921 20 張詠鈞 1060326俊傑盃庚組二勝
922 20 陳敏綺 1050710健士盃庚組二勝
923 20 黃芊芸 1040712健士盃庚組二勝
924 20 黃宣翰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第一名
925 20 黃翊綸 1040712健士盃庚組二勝
926 20 楊千慧 1041108台南議長盃庚組二勝
927 20 賴冠樺 1050710健士盃庚組二勝
928 20 蘇育宏 1060716台南市長盃庚組二勝
929 20 蘇依真 1060910華聲盃庚組二勝
930 20 蘇怡儒 1050605台南議長盃庚組二勝
931 20 徐資毓 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第三名
932 20 林衡星 1081027幽玄盃辛組冠軍
933 20 吳宥穎 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組冠軍
934 20 李佳帝 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位C組四勝
935 20 蔡俊瑋 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組冠軍
936 21 吳佳育 1040809民生盃辛組第二名
937 21 吳念城 1060820高雄市長盃辛組亞軍
938 21 吳玠廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
939 21 李季佳 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
940 21 沈銘謙 104年9月
941 21 周晉丞 1060820高雄市長盃辛組亞軍
942 21 林竣淇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
943 21 林雋哲 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
944 21 侯登翊 1060604台南議長盃辛組亞軍
945 21 洪銘謙 1041001中學級E第三名
946 21 翁聆榕 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
947 21 張以辰 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
948 21 張恩碩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
949 21 郭子齊 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第四名
950 21 郭丞哲 1040809民生盃辛組第二名
951 21 陳彥廷 1041001小學級E三勝
952 21 陳恒益 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
953 21 黃鉉竣 1060910華聲盃辛組亞軍
954 21 楊坤穎 1060820高雄市長盃辛組亞軍
955 21 葉政暐 1060910華聲盃辛組亞軍
956 21 廖祐陞 1041004高雄市長盃辛組第二名
957 21 鄭鈞元 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
958 21 蕭宇浤 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
959 21 賴彥璋 1041230鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
960 21 薛盛允 1050306台南市長盃辛組亞軍
961 21 謝宗栩 105828高雄市長盃辛組亞軍
962 21 顏翊宸 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
963 21 顏敬耘 1060716台南市長盃辛組亞軍
964 21 顏盟宜 1040809民生盃辛組第二名
965 21 蘇健崴 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
966 21 蘇開平 1050605台南議長盃辛組亞軍
967 21 蔡秉叡 1080609台南市長盃辛組亞軍
968 21 陳靖悠 1080609台南市長盃辛組亞軍
969 21 邱顥天 1080609台南市長盃辛組亞軍
970 21 陳靖之 1081027幽玄盃辛組亞軍
971 21 陳炳叡 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組亞軍
972 21 黃品翰 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組亞軍
973 21 詹宗龍 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第六名
974 21 周子耘 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組亞軍
975 21 邱士珩 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組亞軍
976 22 丁善元 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
977 22 王子誠 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
978 22 王子曦 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
979 22 王谷寶 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
980 22 王念慈 1060910華聲盃辛組三勝
981 22 王芸姍 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
982 22 王雋佑 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
983 22 古宇倫 1051106高雄市體育盃辛組季軍
984 22 甘善尹 1040712健士盃辛組三勝
985 22 朱恩甫 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第十六名
986 22 李柏毅 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
987 22 周冠辰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
988 22 林尚郁 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
989 22 林展祐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
990 22 林浚彧 1041108台南議長盃辛組優勝
991 22 林瑞鵬 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
992 22 林韶恩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
993 22 邱冠儒 1041230鹿耳門媽盃辛組季軍
994 22 施宇恬 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
995 22 施宣宏 1050605台南議長盃辛組三勝
996 22 洪伯文 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
997 22 胡豐軒 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
998 22 范緯宸 1060910華聲盃辛組三勝
999 22 徐靖涵 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第十六名
1000 22 翁羽辰 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1001 22 張景棠 1051127華聲盃辛組三勝
1002 22 莊亞澄 1060806高雄議長盃辛組季軍
1003 22 許庭丰 1050710健士盃辛組三勝
1004 22 許筱涵 1051106高雄市體育盃辛組季軍
1005 22 陳芳婷 1050605台南議長盃辛組三勝
1006 22 陳冠至 1060820高雄市長盃辛組季軍
1007 22 陳冠毅 1060820高雄市長盃辛組季軍
1008 22 陳柏名 1040712健士盃辛組三勝
1009 22 黃世賢 1060604台南議長盃辛組三勝
1010 22 黃思穎 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1011 22 黃庭箴 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1012 22 黃睿蜻 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1013 22 黃維柏 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1014 22 楊建凱 1061119高雄議長盃辛組季軍
1015 22 楊柏峻 1041108台南議長盃辛組優勝
1016 22 楊凱渟 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1017 22 楊智丞 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第四名
1018 22 葉俊廷 1040712健士盃辛組三勝
1019 22 葉彥霆 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1020 22 廖晟翔 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1021 22 劉先珮 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1022 22 歐姮均 1051106高雄市體育盃辛組季軍
1023 22 蔡昀真 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1024 22 鄭浩瑋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1025 22 盧冠廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1026 22 賴子涵 1041230鹿耳門媽盃辛組季軍
1027 22 戴翊喬 1060910華聲盃辛組三勝
1028 22 謝旻翰 1041230鹿耳門媽盃辛組季軍
1029 22 謝易廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1030 22 謝昕彤 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1031 22 謝博旭 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1032 22 鍾翔安 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1033 22 蘇品翰 1060604台南議長盃辛組三勝
1034 22 許瑄辰 1071223台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
1035 22 施相甫 1080609台南市長盃辛組三勝
1036 22 徐士博 1080818華聲盃辛組三勝
1037 22 張芮豪 1080818華聲盃辛組三勝
1038 22 林紀穎 1080818華聲盃辛組三勝
1039 22 薛宇珅 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1040 22 李禹呈 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1041 22 詹宜樺 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1042 22 許品璿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1043 22 謝弈理 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
1044 22 胡智妍 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
1045 22 王若緯 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
1046 22 蔡璨輿 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
1047 22 林書儀 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
1048 22 莊惟哲 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
1049 22 蘇邦寧 1091129華聲盃辛組三勝
1050 22 林奕瑄 1091129華聲盃辛組三勝
1051 22 賴禹睿 1091129華聲盃辛組三勝
1052 22 杜崝睿 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1053 22 曾品和 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1054 22 侯良玉 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1055 22 林品瑄 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1056 22 黃冠搖 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1057 22 郭緯淇 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1058 22 楊恩 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1059 22 林秉翰 1100502屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1060 23 王致鈞 1060716台南市長盃辛組二勝
1061 23 吳冠融 1041001小學級E二勝
1062 23 吳庭佑 1050605台南議長盃辛組二勝
1063 23 李宥辰 1040712健士盃辛組二勝
1064 23 李翊誠 1040712健士盃辛組三勝
1065 23 周柏翰 1050605台南議長盃辛組二勝
1066 23 林奕辰 1050306台南市長盃辛組二勝
1067 23 洪振晏 1060716台南市長盃辛組二勝
1068 23 張弘煒 1050424幽玄盃辛組二勝
1069 23 張宸銘 1060716台南市長盃辛組二勝
1070 23 梁樂海 1051127華聲盃辛組二勝
1071 23 陳明揚 1041108台南議長盃辛組2勝
1072 23 陳秉寬 1041001中學級E二勝
1073 23 陳冠霖 1060910華聲盃辛組二勝
1074 23 曾玠湶 1050306台南市長盃辛組二勝
1075 23 辜文哲 1050424幽玄盃辛組二勝
1076 23 黃予辰 1050306台南市長盃辛組二勝
1077 23 黃竣澤 1041108台南議長盃辛組2勝
1078 23 黃楷智 1060604台南議長盃辛組二勝
1079 23 楊富鈞 1040712健士盃辛組二勝
1080 23 溫家齊 1040712健士盃辛組二勝
1081 23 詹淯翔 1041001小學級E二勝
1082 23 劉羿頡 1041001小學級E二勝
1083 23 劉錦源 1060604台南議長盃辛組二勝
1084 23 樂定閎 1040712健士盃辛組二勝
1085 23 謝晉瑋 1060716台南市長盃辛組二勝
1086 23 魏捷羽 1060716台南市長盃辛組二勝
1087 23 翁宇頡 1080609台南市長盃壬組冠軍
1088 23 王睿駿 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
1089 23 林謙悅 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
1090 23 徐加恩 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
1091 23 吳宥忱 1091129華聲盃壬組冠軍
1092 23 王予謙 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組冠軍
1093 23 蘇博原 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組冠軍
1094 24 王宥威 1041108台南議長盃壬組亞軍
1095 24 李秉澤 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第二十四名
1096 24 周彤恩 1060910華聲盃壬組亞軍
1097 24 陳昱丞 1041001中學級F第一名
1098 24 陳豫章 1050424幽玄盃壬組亞軍
1099 24 程彥哲 1041001中學級E一勝
1100 24 黃研綱 1041001小學級E一勝
1101 24 楊宇碩 1050710健士盃壬組亞軍
1102 24 羅政晞 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第五名
1103 24 朱冠達 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組亞軍
1104 24 蘇冠緯 1080609台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1105 24 溫志頤 1080609台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1106 24 廖元鎧 1080818華聲盃壬組亞軍
1107 24 林韋睿 1080818華聲盃壬組亞軍
1108 24 羅煜翔 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組四勝
1109 24 陳宥均 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組亞軍
1110 24 蘇泊瑒 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組亞軍
1111 24 林佳宥 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組亞軍
1112 24 郭奕萱 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組二勝
1113 24 董坤睿 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組二勝
1114 24 吳秉玹 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組二勝
1115 24 林琰鈞 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組二勝
1116 24 王彥翔 1091129華聲盃壬組亞軍
1117 24 李翊禎 1091129華聲盃壬組亞軍
1118 24 吳宥承 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1119 24 謝承志 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1120 24 蘇冠霖 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1121 24 邱柏勝 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1122 24 夏子晴 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1123 24 黃宥誠 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1124 24 黃咸熙 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1125 24 胡詠棠 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1126 24 蘇奕安 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1127 24 賴昱慈 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1128 25 吳泓霖 1040712健士盃壬組三勝
1129 25 沈于鎮 1040712健士盃壬組三勝
1130 25 周惟澤 1050710健士盃壬組三勝
1131 25 周靖諺 1050306台南市長盃壬組優勝
1132 25 洪紹偉 1041206華聲盃壬組優勝
1133 25 洪博倫 104年9月
1134 25 張晏禎 1060910華聲盃壬組三勝
1135 25 郭彥甫 1060604台南議長盃壬組三勝
1136 25 黃宇澈 1041108台南議長盃壬組優勝
1137 25 閩家紳 1050424幽玄盃壬組優勝
1138 25 劉于賢 1060716台南市長盃壬組三勝
1139 25 劉承育 1041001中學級F第二名
1140 25 蔡欣言 1040712健士盃壬組三勝
1141 25 謝宜樺 1040712健士盃壬組三勝
1142 25 鍾友誠 1060910華聲盃壬組三勝
1143 25 韓亞倫 1060604台南議長盃壬組三勝
1144 25 羅鈺婷 1041108台南議長盃壬組優勝
1145 25 龔昊 1050605台南議長盃壬組三勝
1146 25 徐子凡 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1147 25 蔡宜璋 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1148 25 蘇宸瀚 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1149 25 黃尹萱 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1150 25 巫其諺 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1151 25 莊棨全 1080609台南市長盃壬組三勝
1152 25 林聖育 1080818華聲盃壬組三勝
1153 25 黃振庭 1080818華聲盃壬組三勝
1154 25 康育睿 1081027幽玄盃壬組三勝
1155 25 薛傑中 1081027幽玄盃壬組三勝
1156 25 倪葵安 1081027幽玄盃壬組三勝
1157 25 莊嘉誠 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
1158 25 沈鈺淇 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
1159 25 王國賰 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第一名
1160 25 張品稦 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1161 25 張炳輝 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1162 25 陳鯨旭 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1163 25 裴敬庭 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1164 25 洪尚陽 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1165 25 張耕維 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1166 25 李奕宏 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1167 25 黃崇睿 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1168 25 蘇弈安 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1169 25 陳睿澤 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1170 25 蘇竑銓 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1171 25 郭力綸 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1172 25 簡昱晟 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1173 25 許恩瑜 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組二勝
1174 25 劉東霖 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組二勝
1175 25 黃亭芸 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組二勝
1176 25 張品稦 1091129華聲盃壬組三勝
1177 25 楊竣程 1091129華聲盃壬組三勝
1178 25 黃熲澕 1091129華聲盃壬組三勝
1179 25 林宇謙 1091129華聲盃壬組三勝
1180 25 周宇彬 1091129華聲盃壬組三勝
1181 25 余宥澄 1091129華聲盃壬組三勝
1182 25 謝博丞 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1183 25 陳楷恩 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1184 25 林姝均 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1185 25 劉奕呈 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1186 25 蔡彥楷 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1187 25 高振維 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1188 25 岳品幀 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1189 25 黃睦庭 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1190 25 謝棣翔 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1191 25 高翊程 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1192 25 李易洵 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1193 25 高睿廷 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1194 25 李宗諺 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1195 25 凃精湛 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1196 25 黃璽睿 1100502屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1197 26 尹宥閔 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第一名
1198 26 方承宇 1060716台南市長盃壬組二勝
1199 26 王芸臻 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組冠軍
1200 26 王韋勛 1041108台南議長盃壬組二勝
1201 26 王唯任 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
1202 26 王崧丞 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
1203 26 王雋升 1050306台南市長盃壬組二勝
1204 26 吳文晶 1041001小學級F三勝
1205 26 吳佳玄 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
1206 26 沈威宏 1041001中學級F第四名
1207 26 林承翰 1051127華聲盃壬組二勝
1208 26 林庭諄 1060910華聲盃壬組二勝
1209 26 林敬濰 1041206華聲盃壬組二勝
1210 26 邱柏翔 1060716台南市長盃壬組二勝
1211 26 邱賦懷 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第一名
1212 26 柯珮淇 1050710健士盃癸組冠軍
1213 26 洪秉寬 1060604台南議長盃壬組二勝
1214 26 徐志維 1060716台南市長盃壬組二勝
1215 26 張聖淯 1040809民生盃晉級組第一名
1216 26 莊景翔 1060910華聲盃癸組冠軍
1217 26 陳又瑄 1060326俊傑盃壬組二勝
1218 26 陳子毅 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
1219 26 陳元炫 1060910華聲盃壬組二勝
1220 26 陳沛暄 1050710健士盃壬組二勝
1221 26 陳昀萱 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第六名
1222 26 陳柏愷 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位C組二勝
1223 26 陳國陽 1050605台南議長盃壬組二勝
1224 26 陳僅文 1050424幽玄盃壬組二勝
1225 26 曾冠臻 1041206華聲盃壬組二勝
1226 26 楊鎮瑋 1041108台南議長盃壬組2勝
1227 26 葉昕謙 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第一名
1228 26 廖延峰 1041206華聲盃壬組二勝
1229 26 謝承斈 1050605台南議長盃壬組二勝
1230 26 謝櫳毅 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第三十三名
1231 26 嚴子寧 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
1232 26 蔡瑋倫 1080818華聲盃癸組冠軍
1233 26 陳詡翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組冠軍
1234 26 廖浤佑 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組冠軍
1235 26 黃品筑 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位C組一勝
1236 26 陳宇恩 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組一勝
1237 26 夏浚硯 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組一勝
1238 26 林盛禹 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第二名
1239 26 謝昀希 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組冠軍
1240 26 徐翊豪 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組冠軍
1241 26 邱秉睿 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組冠軍
1242 26 林霙媗  1100502屆台南市長盃癸組冠軍
1243 26 李希言 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組冠軍
1244 27 丁唯宸 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
1245 27 王士溥 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1246 27 王邦宇 1060326俊傑盃癸組亞軍
1247 27 王宥鉦 1041230鹿耳門媽盃晉級組季軍
1248 27 王宬皓 1051127華聲盃癸組亞軍
1249 27 王棋彩 1041001中學級F第六名
1250 27 何承恩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1251 27 吳宇軒 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1252 27 李有翔 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
1253 27 李承祐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1254 27 李宥璇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1255 27 李家滎 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1256 27 杜冠佑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1257 27 官忻 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
1258 27 林芊霈 1060604台南議長盃癸組亞軍
1259 27 林承彥 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第五名
1260 27 林杰瑞 1050605台南議長盃癸組亞軍
1261 27 林治宇 1060716台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1262 27 林政緯 1040712健士盃癸組四勝
1263 27 林致平 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
1264 27 邱妍溱 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
1265 27 施宏宇 1050710健士盃癸組亞軍
1266 27 洪怡辰 1041108台南議長盃癸組亞軍
1267 27 徐嘉謙 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1268 27 曹立人 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1269 27 郭岱瑛 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1270 27 郭宸瑜 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
1271 27 陳正祐 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
1272 27 陳佑宗 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1273 27 陳廷碩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1274 27 陳玟秀 1060604台南議長盃癸組亞軍
1275 27 陳品宸 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1276 27 陳帝佑 1050710健士盃癸組亞軍
1277 27 陳思遠 1060716台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1278 27 陳謀聖 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1279 27 陳麒右 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1280 27 黃允成 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
1281 27 黃柏勛 105年12月登錄
1282 27 黃堉烜 105年12月登錄
1283 27 廖祐辰 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
1284 27 劉威廷 1051127華聲盃癸組亞軍
1285 27 蔡承叡 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1286 27 蔡哲維 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1287 27 蔡淙麟 1050306台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1288 27 鄭子揚 1041206華聲盃癸組亞軍
1289 27 鄭宇皓 1050424幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1290 27 鄭珈芳 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1291 27 鄭潔宏 1060604台南議長盃癸組亞軍
1292 27 盧彥芳 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1293 27 蕭傳心 1041230鹿耳門媽盃晉級組季軍
1294 27 謝文硯 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1295 27 謝鈜宇 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第三名
1296 27 謝億璇 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
1297 27 顏愉芯 1050710健士盃癸組亞軍
1298 27 羅謀宣 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1299 27 蘇敬恩 1041230鹿耳門媽盃晉級組季軍
1300 27 江宥均 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第二名
1301 27 蔡承祐 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第六名
1302 27 李昊穎 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1303 27 黃盟竣 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1304 27 吳睿中 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1305 27 黃宥翔 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1306 27 王冠祐 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1307 27 陳宥嘉 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
1308 27 張博程 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
1309 27 顏希誠 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
1310 27 王妍景 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
1311 27 林庭寬 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
1312 27 劉友軒 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1313 27 蔡昀瑾 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1314 27 邱重傑 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1315 27 葉柏亨 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1316 27 陳駿廣 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1317 27 鄭祐程 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第二名
1318 27 杜品瑄 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1319 27 方威翔 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1320 27 郭軒至 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1321 27 李翊緁 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
1322 27 曾品碩 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1323 27 杜嘉程 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1324 27 張睿言 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1325 27 黃彥愷 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1326 27 李昀哲 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1327 27 陳愷佑 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1328 27 柯沛妤 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第二名
1329 27 林子玄 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組一勝
1330 27 黃筠真 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位C組一勝
1331 27 蔡宜潔 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第四名
1332 27 楊秉翰 1091129華聲盃癸組亞軍
1333 27 黃振傑 1091129華聲盃癸組亞軍
1334 27 黃博煜 1091129華聲盃癸組亞軍
1335 27 黃柏睿 1091129華聲盃癸組亞軍
1336 27 黃靖揚 1091129華聲盃癸組亞軍
1337 27 顏紹哲 1091129華聲盃癸組亞軍
1338 27 許良愷 1091129華聲盃癸組亞軍
1339 27 李柏樟 1091129華聲盃癸組亞軍
1340 27 陳勁融 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1341 27 陳泓銘 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1342 27 林于翔 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1343 27 林佳叡 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1344 27 毛彥鈞 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1345 27 許譯升 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1346 27 梁翃修 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1347 27 戴苡宸 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1348 27 林潁軒 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1349 27 陳頡睿 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1350 27 郭昭勳 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1351 27 簡誌修 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1352 27 洪偉鈞 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1353 27 蔡傅宇 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1354 27 李育賢 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1355 27 謝汶霖 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1356 27 黃世睿 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1357 27 張宗裕 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1358 27 劉于玄 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1359 27 徐享妤 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1360 27 陳旻煊 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1361 28 丁于恩 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
1362 28 丁奕安 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1363 28 方相滎 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
1364 28 王文峰 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1365 28 王奕捷 1050424幽玄盃癸組優勝
1366 28 王彥博 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1367 28 王致越 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
1368 28 王浚文 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
1369 28 王偉綾 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
1370 28 王紹名 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1371 28 王敬智 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
1372 28 王裕文 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1373 28 任峻佑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1374 28 朱鴻碩 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1375 28 吳昀城 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1376 28 吳東翰 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
1377 28 吳雨錡 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1378 28 吳品翔 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1379 28 吳曜廷 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第七名
1380 28 宋明叡 1060219打狗盃晉級組季軍
1381 28 李佳霖 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1382 28 李承晏 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1383 28 李昀真 1041206華聲盃癸組優勝
1384 28 李曜宇 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1385 28 杜家濬 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
1386 28 周宗霖 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1387 28 林士培 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
1388 28 林子堯 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
1389 28 林沛樺 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1390 28 林旻勳 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1391 28 林昀摰 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
1392 28 林哲宇 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
1393 28 林書宇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1394 28 林偉森 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
1395 28 林淙緯 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
1396 28 林毓姍 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1397 28 邱妍睿 1041206華聲盃癸組優勝
1398 28 邱研睿 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1399 28 邱韋翔 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1400 28 邱詩穎 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1401 28 凃畊聿 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1402 28 姜羽洛 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1403 28 洪郁喬 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1404 28 洪煒筌 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
1405 28 洪語擇 1041206華聲盃癸組優勝
1406 28 胡旖宸 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
1407 28 涂軒睿 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
1408 28 馬敬庭 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
1409 28 高宏理 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
1410 28 康嘉宸 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1411 28 張允豪 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
1412 28 張元熙 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1413 28 張令岷 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1414 28 張晏嘉 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1415 28 張浩宥 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1416 28 張閔爍 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1417 28 張寧芸 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
1418 28 張睿勻 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1419 28 張維辰 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1420 28 梁峒雨 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1421 28 莊士鋒 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
1422 28 莊筑羽 1060820高雄市長盃晉級組季軍
1423 28 許至鎧 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1424 28 陳品丞 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1425 28 陳品辰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1426 28 陳奕翔 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
1427 28 陳威仁 1060326俊傑盃癸組三勝
1428 28 陳弈綸 1060326俊傑盃癸組三勝
1429 28 陳恒釧 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
1430 28 陳睿宏 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1431 28 彭展軒 1041001小學級F二勝
1432 28 曾文鴻 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1433 28 曾臣熏 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1434 28 曾嘉泓 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1435 28 黃幸喬 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
1436 28 黃亮瑜 1041108台南議長盃壬組優勝
1437 28 黃奕嘉 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1438 28 黃宥晨 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
1439 28 黃柏穎 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1440 28 黃翊凱 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1441 28 黃榆珺 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1442 28 黃詣臻 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位D組四勝
1443 28 葉哲維 1041001小學級F二勝
1444 28 葉詠涵 1041206華聲盃癸組優勝
1445 28 廖姿雅 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1446 28 劉奕均 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
1447 28 劉晏廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1448 28 歐乃薰 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1449 28 歐承勳 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
1450 28 歐韋樺 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1451 28 蔡利澄 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1452 28 蔡昀誼 1060326俊傑盃癸組三勝
1453 28 蔡東穎 1041230鹿耳門媽盃入門組冠軍
1454 28 蔡凱能 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
1455 28 蔡琮麟 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
1456 28 蔣崴 1041001小學級F二勝
1457 28 鄭元翰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1458 28 鄭宇宣 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1459 28 鄭宇翔 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1460 28 鄭泊浩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1461 28 盧冠霖 1041001中學級F二勝
1462 28 賴品璇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1463 28 賴宥竹 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
1464 28 謝士弘 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
1465 28 謝承勳 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1466 28 謝昌融 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
1467 28 謝杰霖 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1468 28 謝鋐宇 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
1469 28 羅勝謙 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
1470 28 嚴璽 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1471 28 蘇堃詮 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1472 28 蘇詣烜 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
1473 28 蘇嘉祐 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
1474 28 姚喬崴 107年12月登錄
1475 28 翁崇祐 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位D組四勝
1476 28 楊喻喬 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位D組四勝
1477 28 林俊熙 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1478 28 陳駿安 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1479 28 林津菱 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1480 28 陳宏寓 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1481 28 張洧柏 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1482 28 蔡東芸 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1483 28 王瀚渝 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1484 28 陳羿磬 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1485 28 劉松鑫 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1486 28 陸毅 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
1487 28 盧巧旋 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
1488 28 黃鈺翔 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
1489 28 林恩慧 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
1490 28 莊育安 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
1491 28 王振丞 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
1492 28 陳詠晟 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
1493 28 周宥宇 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
1494 28 古秉軒 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
1495 28 林宸暄 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
1496 28 杜睿澤 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
1497 28 王毅賢 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
1498 28 許子捷 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
1499 28 李翊瑄 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
1500 28 陳楷翔 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
1501 28 林子筑 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
1502 28 林庭毅 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第三名
1503 28 楊禮睿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1504 28 洪浩寓 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1505 28 江仕文 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1506 28 黃冠遙 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1507 28 陳資翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1508 28 黃子誠 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1509 28 陳羿潔 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1510 28 楊展策 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1511 28 楊岱樺 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1512 28 王玥涵 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1513 28 蕭毓葶 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1514 28 黃靖薰 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1515 28 郭中瀚 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1516 28 謝瑀錡 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1517 28 李昀珊 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1518 28 許景鈞 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1519 28 洪玄璋 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1520 28 歐岑妍 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1521 28 陳仁維 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1522 28 謝惟宇 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1523 28 郭秉昕 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第三勝
1524 28 李雋崴 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1525 28 陳言嘉 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1526 28 邱承淮 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1527 28 張又恩 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1528 28 王瑞愷 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1529 28 郭建霆 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1530 28 李奕陽 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1531 28 楊宥頡 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1532 28 林泓均 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1533 28 陳哲睿 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1534 28 陳秉喆 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1535 28 徐秉謙 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1536 28 郭杰叡 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1537 28 吳致緯 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1538 28 黃潁燁 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1539 28 鄭丞喆 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1540 28 蔡明衡 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1541 28 梁昕暘 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1542 28 黃宗勝 1091129華聲盃癸組三勝
1543 28 林詠晴 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1544 28 劉敬誠 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1545 28 吳宇鈞 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1546 28 蔡欣叡 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1547 28 吳思嘉 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1548 28 彭淨淵 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1549 28 楊詠翔 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1550 28 杜崑瑜 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1551 28 黃品豪 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1552 28 高煥淇 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1553 28 陳瑀璥 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1554 28 林孝恆 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1555 28 賴妍彤 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1556 28 叢浩哲 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1557 28 李侑廷 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1558 28 簡紹宇 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1559 28 石宇暘 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1560 28 周羿晴 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1561 28 陳旻緯 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1562 28 楊詠絜 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1563 28 黃祈瑞 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1564 28 梁玄喆 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1565 28 吳睿錥 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1566 28 洪沂柔 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1567 28 吳昇峰 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1568 28 張洧愷 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1569 28 陳映蓉 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1570 28 林書愷 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1571 28 郭宸瑋 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1572 28 鄭立揚 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1573 28 邱沛祥 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1574 28 高逸耀 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1575 28 郭丞凱 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1576 28 嚴程宥 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1577 28 黃宇瀚 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1578 28 郭得新 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1579 28 郭畇寬 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1580 28 邱邦硯 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1581 28 黃鼎嵃 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1582 28 許芫榤 1100502屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1583 29 丁焌恩 1060910華聲盃入門組冠軍
1584 29 王丞曜 1050605台南議長盃癸組二勝
1585 29 王育涵 1050424幽玄盃癸組二勝
1586 29 王宗翰 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1587 29 王冠富 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1588 29 王柏智 1050605台南議長盃癸組二勝
1589 29 王羿淇 1050605台南議長盃癸組二勝
1590 29 王致元 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1591 29 王博約 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
1592 29 王欽弘 1050306台南市長盃癸組二勝
1593 29 甘博軒 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
1594 29 田友丞 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
1595 29 任晏楷 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1596 29 江秉諭 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
1597 29 吳冠毅 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第一名
1598 29 吳畇緯 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1599 29 吳慣緯 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
1600 29 吳澤捷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第一名
1601 29 李冠毅 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
1602 29 李柏諺 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第一名
1603 29 李竑廷 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1604 29 李國睿 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1605 29 李雋宇 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1606 29 李嘉翎 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
1607 29 沈秉均 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
1608 29 沈慧瑜 1050605台南議長盃癸組二勝
1609 29 林子捷 1050424幽玄盃癸組二勝
1610 29 林佑宸 1041001小學級F一勝
1611 29 林沁妍 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1612 29 林宗佑 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1613 29 林俊憲 1050710健士盃癸組二勝
1614 29 林冠廷 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
1615 29 林書鈺 1050605台南議長盃癸組二勝
1616 29 林偉鈞 1041230鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1617 29 林菩玄 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組冠軍
1618 29 林聖翰 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1619 29 林嘉俊 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
1620 29 林澤淞 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1621 29 邱昕雅    1060716台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1622 29 邱若瑜 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1623 29 邱靖純 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1624 29 侯宇哲 1041001中學級G第一名
1625 29 柯庭揚 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1626 29 柯珮茵 1050710健士盃癸組二勝
1627 29 范藤耀 1050710健士盃癸組二勝
1628 29 唐予樂 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
1629 29 高秉揚 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
1630 29 張博崴 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
1631 29 許聿亨 1050424幽玄盃癸組二勝
1632 29 許桓嘉 1041001小學級F一勝
1633 29 郭芯嬨 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
1634 29 陳采妤 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
1635 29 陳品翰 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
1636 29 陳奕仲 1060910華聲盃入門組冠軍
1637 29 陳宥宇 1050424幽玄盃癸組二勝
1638 29 陳湘妮 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
1639 29 陳皜澤 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
1640 29 游旻翰 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1641 29 黃竑翔 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
1642 29 黃韋杰 1050306台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1643 29 黃晨祐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第一名
1644 29 楊易霖 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1645 29 楊睿杰 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
1646 29 葉原宏 1050710健士盃癸組二勝
1647 29 廖延哲 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1648 29 廖苑喬 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
1649 29 劉昕宇 1041001中學級F一勝
1650 29 歐育宏 1050306台南市長盃癸組二勝
1651 29 歐亭妤 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
1652 29 潘麒銘 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
1653 29 蔡友宸 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
1654 29 蔡佑駿 1041001中學級F一勝
1655 29 蔡承佑 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1656 29 蔡維哲 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
1657 29 鄭柏宥 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1658 29 盧士棨 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1659 29 盧承漢 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
1660 29 盧宥宏 1050306台南市長盃癸組二勝
1661 29 賴冠廷 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1662 29 賴浤恩 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
1663 29 謝其宏 1050710健士盃癸組二勝
1664 29 謝翔宇 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1665 29 鍾丞侑 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1666 29 韓序妍 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
1667 29 顏琮洺 1050710健士盃癸組二勝
1668 29 魏劭儒 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
1669 29 魏雋翰 1050306台南市長盃癸組二勝
1670 29 蘇東毅 1050306台南市長盃癸組二勝
1671 29 蘇柏愷 1050424幽玄盃癸組二勝
1672 29 蘇宸佑 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1673 29 鐘百鈞 1050424幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1674 29 王書亞 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第四名
1675 29 李承睿 1080609台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1676 29 吳宥衡 1080818華聲盃入門組冠軍
1677 29 陳裕翔 1080818華聲盃入門組冠軍
1678 29 陳澄暐 1080818華聲盃入門組冠軍
1679 29 陳漢軒 1081027幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1680 29 高興 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第四名
1681 29 潘容致 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1682 29 藍立澤 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1683 29 李姮潔 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1684 29 郭力誠 1091129華聲盃入門組冠軍
1685 29 蕭宥宇 1091129華聲盃入門組冠軍
1686 29 郭秉修 1091129華聲盃入門組冠軍
1687 29 陳昱瑒 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1688 29 楊柏翊 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1689 29 李宸寬 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1690 29 謝宜峰 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1691 29 蔡秉佑 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1692 29 黃品瑄 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1693 29 何玟原 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1694 29 李秉修 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1695 29 胡維中 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1696 30 方婯琪 1050424幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1697 30 王文愷 1040809民生盃入門組第二名
1698 30 王雨潔    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1699 30 王勁凱 1041206華聲盃入門組亞軍
1700 30 王柏鈞 1050710健士盃入門組亞軍
1701 30 包弘松    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1702 30 朱育臻 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1703 30 利瑋翰    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1704 30 吳昌學 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1705 30 吳秉豐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1706 30 吳星誼 104年9月
1707 30 吳婉菲    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1708 30 李威騰    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1709 30 李詠儀 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第四名
1710 30 李暐勛    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1711 30 杜首南 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1712 30 沈鈺淞 1050605台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1713 30 林秉紘 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1714 30 林宥丞 1040809民生盃入門組第二名
1715 30 林宥廷 1040809民生盃入門組第二名
1716 30 林哲睿 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1717 30 林裕恩 1050605台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1718 30 邱子晏 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1719 30 邱冠龍    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1720 30 邱昱翔 104年9月
1721 30 金竑諺 1041001小學級G四勝
1722 30 姚乘騏 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1723 30 胡凱淯 104年9月
1724 30 孫翊愷 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1725 30 孫碩均 1041108台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1726 30 徐百陞 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
1727 30 翁燕秀 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1728 30 高億紘 1040809民生盃入門組第二名
1729 30 康芸庭 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1730 30 張琦盈 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1731 30 張楷函 1050710健士盃入門組亞軍
1732 30 張馨云 105.12.01登錄
1733 30 張靈馨 1040712健士盃入門組四勝
1734 30 莊凱傑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1735 30 莊博凱 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1736 30 莊竣宇 1060319俊傑盃入門組亞軍
1737 30 許育甄 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1738 30 許喬茵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1739 30 郭柏恩 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1740 30 郭秩嘉 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1741 30 陳廷瑋 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
1742 30 陳旻佑 1050710健士盃入門組亞軍
1743 30 陳亭佑 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1744 30 陳俞評 1051127華聲盃入門組亞軍
1745 30 陳奕廷 1051127華聲盃入門組亞軍
1746 30 陳昱源 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1747 30 陳學睿    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1748 30 陳鴻碩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1749 30 曾有為 1040712健士盃入門組四勝
1750 30 游俊哲    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1751 30 程乃恩 1050306台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1752 30 程鉦權 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1753 30 黃子晉    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1754 30 黃沛新 1051127華聲盃入門組亞軍
1755 30 黃宗佑 1051127華聲盃入門組亞軍
1756 30 黃奕翔 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1757 30 黃宥斌 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1758 30 黃若淇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1759 30 黃健峰 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位D組三勝
1760 30 黃啟睿 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1761 30 黃國瑞    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1762 30 黃靖舜 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1763 30 塗亞勳 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1764 30 劉宇定 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
1765 30 潘威甫 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1766 30 潘皇瑾 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1767 30 蔡于譯    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1768 30 蔡典宇 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第十九名
1769 30 蔡昀庭 1060122拱範宮盃入門組亞軍
1770 30 蔡昶斌 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1771 30 蔡貞葳 1050306台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1772 30 蔡聖淵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1773 30 鄭宇宸 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
1774 30 鄭淮謙 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1775 30 盧威叡 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1776 30 謝嘉倫 1051127華聲盃入門組亞軍
1777 30 謝瀚逵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1778 30 韓政翰 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
1779 30 顏宗豪 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1780 30 顏群育    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1781 30 顏睿瑩 1040712健士盃入門組四勝
1782 30 傅宥翔 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第五名
1783 30 李睿恩 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1784 30 吳祐霖 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1785 30 胡可翰 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1786 30 劉語媗 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1787 30 施相斈 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1788 30 陳亮丞 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1789 30 郭品祺 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1790 30 柏凱翃 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1791 30 吳祐丞 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1792 30 陳宥融 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1793 30 李睿璿 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1794 30 陳柏樺 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1795 30 莊晏瑜 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1796 30 林珀丞 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1797 30 蔣承隽 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1798 30 黃律欽 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1799 30 張俊翊 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1800 30 吳承翰 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1801 30 呂彥緯 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1802 30 陳聖杰 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1803 30 丁宥愷 1081027幽玄盃入門組四勝
1804 30 陳奕嘉 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1805 30 朱秉獻 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1806 30 王璿睿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1807 30 林秉諺 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1808 30 洪玄澍 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1809 30 李尚澄 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1810 30 楊桀筌 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1811 30 戴詠銘 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1812 30 陳禹蒼 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1813 30 盧育伶 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1814 30 曾惠志 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1815 30 葉哲齊 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1816 30 江恩宇 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1817 30 梁亦辰 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1818 30 胡恩瑄 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1819 30 陳序定 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1820 30 范峻瑜 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1821 30 管玟淇 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1822 30 黃柏翰 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1823 30 黃義展 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1824 30 王羽晴 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1825 30 陳品耀 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1826 30 陳可青 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1827 30 李映萱 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1828 30 孫言嘉 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1829 30 蔡帛恩 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1830 30 楊斐丞 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1831 30 方薇欣 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1832 30 王傳勝 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第五名
1833 30 陳褓原 1091120中小學錦標賽國小級位D組四勝
1834 30 張又允 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1835 30 林洺宏 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1836 30 盧正柏 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1837 30 方煌元 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1838 30 張哲浚 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1839 30 黃柏嘉 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1840 30 蔡岳聰 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1841 30 胡孟澤 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1842 30 劉柏辰 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1843 30 林禹欣 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1844 30 許乃婕 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1845 30 陳奕騏 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1846 30 林承億 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1847 30 鄭迪恩 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1848 30 林泓昱 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1849 30 梁翃修 1091129華聲盃入門組亞軍
1850 30 黃靖宸 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1851 30 許詠翔 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1852 30 謝尚恩 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1853 30 吳承睿 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1854 30 曾崑展 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1855 30 陳品瑜 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1856 30 吳禹嫻 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1857 30 吳冠廷 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1858 30 吳羿銳 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1859 30 阮丞奕 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1860 30 王柏皓 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1861 30 管羿捷 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1862 30 張沅忻 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1863 30 黃宥閎  1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1864 30 莊隽禔 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1865 30 黃萱霈 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1866 30 董芓樂 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1867 30 王宥霑 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1868 30 劉劭廷 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1869 30 邱政鴻 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1870 30 盧育珮 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1871 30 王粲傑 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1872 30 賴柏睿 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1873 30 許乃勻 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1874 30 劉育銓 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1875 30 林邁 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1876 30 陳宣羽 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1877 30 王瀚宇 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1878 30 王品豫 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1879 30 毛玨尋 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1880 30 趙元熙 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1881 30 葉承真 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1882 30 楊詠喆 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1883 30 林筠婕 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1884 30 武楠薰 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1885 30 吳明翰 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1886 30 劉冠均 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1887 30 翁瑀謙 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1888 30 李芯嬅 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1889 30 夏可紜 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1890 30 楊卓儒 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1891 30 陳宇傑 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1892 30 吳敔盛 1100502屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1893 31 丁小耘 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1894 31 王丞宇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1895 31 王昱喬 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1896 31 王韋紘 105年12月登錄
1897 31 何彥霖 104年9月
1898 31 余定彥 1041001小學級G三勝
1899 31 吳庭銓 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1900 31 李如軒 104年9月
1901 31 李承洋 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1902 31 李俊毅 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1903 31 李奕德 1041001中學級G第四名
1904 31 李得宇 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1905 31 李晨睿 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1906 31 周奕丞 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1907 31 林子郁 104年9月
1908 31 林宏宇 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1909 31 林辰輔 104年9月
1910 31 林承佑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1911 31 林欣虹 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1912 31 林宥穎 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1913 31 林美吟 104年9月
1914 31 林詠鈞 104年9月
1915 31 林睿庠 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1916 31 林靜玟 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1917 31 金筠喬 1041001小學級G三勝
1918 31 柯柏丞 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1919 31 胡育豪 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1920 31 康宇函 1061219鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1921 31 張聿函 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1922 31 張竣堯 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1923 31 莊子杰 105年12月登錄
1924 31 許長柏 1061220鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1925 31 許庭彬 104年9月
1926 31 許書愷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1927 31 許睿恩 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1928 31 郭劼睿 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1929 31 陳加恩 1041001小學級G三勝
1930 31 陳存彥 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1931 31 陳均侑 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1932 31 陳宏瑋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1933 31 陳昆壕 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1934 31 陳泓翔 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1935 31 陳亮銓 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1936 31 陳勇嘉 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1937 31 陳宥辰 1061221鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1938 31 陳建頤 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1939 31 陳思汗 1041001小學級G二勝
1940 31 陳禹叡 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1941 31 陳意薰 105年12月登錄
1942 31 陳璿閎 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1943 31 曾奕翔 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1944 31 曾瀚陞 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1945 31 馮以叡 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1946 31 黃元廷 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1947 31 黃安齊 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1948 31 黃捷渝 1061224鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1949 31 楊芷綾 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1950 31 楊茵淇 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1951 31 葉承鑫 105年12月登錄
1952 31 詹立楷 105年12月登錄
1953 31 劉宇恩 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1954 31 劉宇傑 105年12月登錄
1955 31 劉宸佑 105年12月登錄
1956 31 劉葦杭 1061223鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1957 31 蔡孟叡 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1958 31 蔡承恩 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1959 31 蔡承訓 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1960 31 蔡承諺 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1961 31 蔡荃澧 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1962 31 鄭兆崴 104年9月
1963 31 鄭有哲 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1964 31 盧衍蓁 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1965 31 蕭廷宏 105年12月登錄
1966 31 蕭嘉翔 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1967 31 賴弘恩 104年9月
1968 31 戴千筌 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1969 31 戴嘉穎 105年12月登錄
1970 31 魏君伃 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1971 31 魏君芸 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1972 31 魏佩紜 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1973 31 羅奕翔 104年9月
1974 31 蘇冠儒 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1975 31 高聆清 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第六名
1976 31 陳昱典 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第六名
1977 32 王子宸 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1978 32 王偉齊 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
1979 32 余宥希 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1980 32 吳俊儀 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1981 32 吳冠逸 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1982 32 吳羿甫 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
1983 32 李永璿 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1984 32 李亮臻 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1985 32 李德詳 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
1986 32 周慧雲 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1987 32 林侑聖 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
1988 32 林瑋庭 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
1989 32 洪浚豪 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1990 32 胡育豪 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1991 32 張晟謙 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1992 32 莊詠程 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1993 32 許友為 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
1994 32 郭家妤 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1995 32 陳巧恩 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
1996 32 陳芳翊 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1997 32 陳奕杰 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1998 32 陳宥睿 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1999 32 陳建宏 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
2000 32 陳瑭 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
2001 32 陳蓁萱 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
2002 32 黃文首 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
2003 32 黃伯維 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2004 32 黃奕愷 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
2005 32 黃勝義 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
2006 32 葉宣妘 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2007 32 趙彥博 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
2008 32 趙詠恩 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2009 32 劉幸怡 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2010 32 劉哲安 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2011 32 潘玟廷 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2012 32 蔡宜達 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2013 32 蔡旻錡 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2014 32 蔡昀瑋 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2015 32 蔡直軒 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2016 32 蔡瀚逵 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2017 32 蔡顯明 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2018 32 鄧柏睿 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
2019 32 盧泓綦 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
2020 32 顏揚哲 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
2021 32 何泓儀 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
2022 32 林秉呈 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
2023 32 郭彥程 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位D組二勝
2024 32 葉昇和 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位D組二勝
2025 33 林慈玲 1041001小學級G二勝
2026 33 施佩嬅 1041001中學級G二勝
2027 33 黃楷元 1041001小學級G二勝
2028 33 羅裕穎 1041001小學級G二勝
2029 33 馬聖展 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
2030 33 曹丞皓 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位D組一勝
2031 33 陳湘富 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位D組一勝
2032 33 杜孟璁 1091120中小學錦標賽國中級位D組一勝
2033 35 王冠毅 107年11月
2034 35 周伯諺 1041001小學級G一勝
2035 35 周栢樂 1041001小學級G一勝
2036 35 周翊宸 1041001中學級G一勝
2037 35 林子豪 1041001小學級G一勝
2038 35 林采榛 1041001小學級G一勝
2039 35 邱琦瑋 1041001小學級G一勝
2040 35 高雋洋 1041001小學級G一勝

沒有上一則|日誌首頁|沒有下一則
回應
關鍵字
    沒有新回應!