202010231414台南市級位選手名錄 109-09-27

 

台南市級位選手名錄 109-09-27
級位 姓名 成績依據
1 28 丁于恩 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
2 31 丁小耘 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
3 28 丁奕安 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
4 30 丁宥愷 1081027幽玄盃入門組四勝
5 16 丁洧翔 1081027幽玄盃己組三勝
6 27 丁唯宸 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
7 29 丁焌恩 1060910華聲盃入門組冠軍
8 22 丁善元 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
9 16 尤肇謙 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
10 26 尹宥閔 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第一名
11 20 方克橋 1060326俊傑盃庚組二勝
12 26 方承宇 1060716台南市長盃壬組二勝
13 27 方威翔 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
14 28 方相滎 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
15 30 方婯琪 1050424幽玄盃入門組亞軍
16 1 方笠洋 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
17 19 方詠雋 1060716台南市長盃庚組三勝
18 9 方傳翔 1040809民生盃丁組第二名
19 30 方薇欣 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
20 16 毛宥鈞 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
21 28 毛彥鈞 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
22 13 王千睿 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第六名
23 27 王士溥 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
24 32 王子宸 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
25 22 王子誠 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
26 22 王子曦 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
27 27 王予謙 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
28 28 王文峰 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
29 30 王文愷 1040809民生盃入門組第二名
30 4 王日豪 1041001中學級A一勝
31 31 王丞宇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
32 1 王丞富 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
33 29 王丞曜 1050605台南議長盃癸組二勝
34 30 王羽晴 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
35 8 王君容 1041001中學級B第三名
36 27 王妍景 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
37 16 王妍樺 1041004高雄市長盃己組第三名
38 14 王廷明 1060716台南市長盃戊組二勝
39 29 王育涵 1050424幽玄盃癸組二勝
40 18 王芃勻 1060305九華山盃庚組亞軍
41 22 王谷寶 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
42 27 王邦宇 1060326俊傑盃癸組亞軍
43 29 王宗翰 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
44 2 王泳心 1061215中小學錦標賽國中晉段組三勝
45 19 王玟晴 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
46 22 王芸姍 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
47 26 王芸臻 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組冠軍
48 10 王俊逸 1060604台南議長盃丁組三勝
49 27 王冠祐 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
50 29 王冠富 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
51 35 王冠毅 107年11月
52 30 王勁凱 1041206華聲盃入門組亞軍
53 28 王品惟 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
54 13 王品翰 1041001小學級C二勝
55 19 王姿茵 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
56 11 王威閎 1050710健士盃丁組二勝
57 24 王宥威 1041108台南議長盃壬組亞軍
58 14 王宥凱 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位B組三勝
59 8 王宥崴 1060716台南市長盃丁組冠軍
60 17 王宥森 1060402俊傑盃己組二勝
61 16 王宥鈞 1050306台南市長盃己組優勝
62 27 王宥鉦 1041230鹿耳門媽盃晉級組季軍
63 14 王建茗 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第二十名
64 17 王彥文 1040726體育盃庚組六勝
65 1 王彥清 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
66 28 王彥博 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
67 27 王彥翔 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
68 29 王律惟 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第七名
69 31 王昱喬 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
70 6 王昱棠 1060604台南議長盃丙組亞軍
71 10 王柏文 1050731台灣棋院盃丁組三勝
72 19 王柏凱 1050710健士盃庚組三勝
73 29 王柏智 1050605台南議長盃癸組二勝
74 30 王柏鈞 1050710健士盃入門組亞軍
75 29 王羿淇 1050605台南議長盃癸組二勝
76 29 王致元 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
77 28 王致越 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
78 22 王若緯 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
79 4 王郁明 1060910華聲盃乙組三勝
80 31 王韋紘 105年12月登錄
81 26 王韋勛 1041108台南議長盃壬組二勝
82 27 王宬皓 1051127華聲盃癸組亞軍
83 28 王振丞 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
84 20 王晟峻 104年9月
85 29 王書亞 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第四名
86 28 王浚文 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
87 19 王浚濠 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
88 13 王罡 1080609台南市長盃戊組三勝
89 28 王偉綾 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
90 32 王偉齊 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
91 26 王唯任 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
92 4 王唯誠 1040712健士盃乙組三勝
93 25 王國賰 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第一名
94 26 王崧丞 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
95 28 王紹名 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
96 19 王翊丞 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
97 17 王莉雯 1041108台南議長盃己組2勝
98 7 王莛 1060820高雄市長盃丙組三勝
99 7 王博生 1041108台南議長盃丙組優勝
100 29 王博約 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
101 27 王棋彩 1041001中學級F第六名
102 31 王傳勝 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
103 28 王敬智 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
104 29 王瑞愷 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組冠軍
105 18 王粲允 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組亞軍
106 28 王裕文 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
107 26 王雋升 1050306台南市長盃壬組二勝
108 22 王雋佑 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
109 16 王雋瑋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
110 14 王銘川 1060402俊傑盃戊組二勝
111 28 王毅賢 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
112 26 王璟睿 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組冠軍
113 13 王遵銘 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
114 8 王鴻鈞 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第一名
115 30 王璿睿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
116 28 王瀚渝 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
117 10 王耀廷 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
118 16 王瓖配 1080609台南市長盃己組三勝
119 30 包弘松    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
120 7 包松弘 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
121 28 古秉軒 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
122 11 甘以謙 1050306台南市長盃戊組冠軍
123 29 甘博軒 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
124 22 甘善尹 1040712健士盃辛組三勝
125 11 甘喬尹 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組三勝
126 29 田友丞 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
127 7 白植予 1050710健士盃丙組三勝
128 12 石子亮 1040809民生盃戊組第二名
129 13 石芷涵 104年9月
130 4 石惟全 1071223台南市幽玄盃乙組三勝
131 10 石銘燿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
132 10 任亭 1060219打狗盃丁組季軍
133 28 任峻佑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
134 29 任晏楷 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
135 13 任慶祐 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
136 7 朱九齡 1050710健士盃丙組三勝
137 17 朱育賢 1051127華聲盃己組二勝
138 30 朱育臻 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
139 30 朱秉獻 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
140 24 朱冠達 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組亞軍
141 1 朱宥霖 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
142 10 朱哲江 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
143 13 朱埕彣 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位B組三勝
144 14 朱家正 1051030嘉義墨林盃己組冠軍
145 22 朱恩甫 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第十六名
146 6 朱鈞瑋 1080818華聲盃丙組四勝
147 12 朱學祐 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
148 28 朱鴻碩 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
149 28 江仕文 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
150 27 江宥均 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第二名
151 12 江柏邑 1060910華聲盃戊組亞軍
152 30 江恩宇 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
153 13 江栩叡 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
154 27 何承恩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
155 32 何泓儀 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
156 31 何彥霖 104年9月
157 19 何致澄 1080818華聲盃庚組三勝
158 31 余定彥 1041001小學級G三勝
159 32 余宥希 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
160 27 余宥澄 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
161 19 余逸軒 1080818華聲盃庚組三勝
162 14 余嘉偉 1051127華聲盃戊組二勝
163 30 利瑋翰    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
164 26 吳文晶 1041001小學級F三勝
165 1 吳吉正 1060409俊傑盃甲組第四名
166 13 吳宇恆 1081027幽玄盃戊組三勝
167 27 吳宇軒 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
168 17 吳臣達 1040712健士盃己組二勝
169 15 吳廷洋 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組二勝
170 19 吳沛倢 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
171 7 吳沛霖 1060910華聲盃丙組三勝
172 26 吳佳玄 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
173 21 吳佳育 1040809民生盃辛組第二名
174 19 吳佳弦 1041108台南議長盃庚組優勝
175 7 吳侑芸 1060820高雄市長盃丙組三勝
176 1 吳其軒 1060604台南議長盃甲組三勝
177 7 吳其翰 1050710健士盃丙組三勝
178 6 吳宗城 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組亞軍
179 19 吳承恩 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
180 28 吳昀城 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
181 4 吳昀縉 1090927台南市幽玄盃乙組三勝
182 30 吳昌學 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
183 15 吳東育 1050306台南市長盃己組亞軍
184 1 吳東勳 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
185 28 吳東翰 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
186 25 吳泓霖 1040712健士盃壬組三勝
187 16 吳玠佑 1081027幽玄盃己組三勝
188 21 吳玠廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
189 30 吳秉豐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
190 28 吳雨錡 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
191 32 吳俊儀 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
192 1 吳俊毅 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
193 4 吳俊賢 1080818華聲盃乙組三勝
194 32 吳冠逸 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
195 29 吳冠毅 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第一名
196 23 吳冠融 1041001小學級E二勝
197 28 吳品翔 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
198 25 吳宥忱 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
199 10 吳宥萱 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
200 13 吳宥蓁 1080609台南市長盃戊組三勝
201 19 吳宥澄 1080609台南市長盃庚組三勝
202 7 吳宥霆 1071223台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
203 20 吳宥穎 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組冠軍
204 29 吳宥衡 1080818華聲盃入門組冠軍
205 9 吳宥錡 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
206 30 吳星誼 104年9月
207 19 吳柏霖 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第二名
208 29 吳畇緯 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
209 32 吳羿甫 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
210 17 吳羿葆 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組冠軍
211 30 吳羿潁 1081027幽玄盃入門組四勝
212 12 吳胤頡 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第二名
213 30 吳致緯 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
214 1 吳宸愷 1071223台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
215 23 吳庭佑 1050605台南議長盃辛組二勝
216 31 吳庭銓 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
217 18 吳浤銓 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第二名
218 30 吳祐丞 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
219 30 吳祐霖 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
220 16 吳秦綱 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
221 16 吳軒亦 1060604台南議長盃己組三勝
222 2 吳偉誠 1040712健士盃甲組二勝
223 30 吳婉菲    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
224 13 吳得馨 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
225 1 吳淮恩 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
226 19 吳紳睿 1041001中學級D一勝
227 13 吳敬杰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
228 11 吳敬德 1081027幽玄盃戊組冠軍
229 15 吳瑞翰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
230 13 吳聖德 1060402俊傑盃戊組三勝
231 29 吳慣緯 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
232 27 吳睿中 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
233 7 吳睿桓 1060604台南議長盃丙組三勝
234 1 吳寬仁 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
235 29 吳澤捷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第一名
236 28 吳曜廷 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第七名
237 17 呂丞喆 1051218鹿耳門媽盃庚組冠軍
238 30 呂彥緯 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
239 16 呂婕瑜 1040809民生盃己組第三名
240 28 宋明叡 1060219打狗盃晉級組季軍
241 25 巫其諺 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
242 28 李子鵬 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
243 8 李介翔 1040712健士盃丙組二勝
244 32 李永璿 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
245 31 李如軒 104年9月
246 21 李宇哲 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組亞軍
247 18 李有章 105年12月登錄
248 27 李有翔 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
249 19 李聿 1080609台南市長盃庚組三勝
250 28 李育賢 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
251 16 李亞芯 1071223台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
252 14 李佩蓁 1040712健士盃戊組二勝
253 25 李佳帝 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
254 28 李佳霖 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
255 21 李季佳 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
256 18 李宖蒼 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第二名
257 7 李宙衡 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
258 30 李尚澄 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
259 2 李承哲 1061119高雄議長盃乙組冠軍
260 28 李承晏 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
261 27 李承祐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
262 17 李承翰 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第三十五名
263 28 李昀珊 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
264 27 李昀哲 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
265 28 李昀真 1041206華聲盃癸組優勝
266 27 李昊穎 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
267 30 李易洵 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
268 15 李昕丞 1040809民生盃己組第二名
269 15 李欣霓 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
270 5 李泓逸 1050710健士盃乙組二勝
271 24 李秉澤 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第二十四名
272 2 李長逸 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
273 1 李雨軒 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
274 32 李亮臻 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
275 29 李冠毅 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
276 24 李冠儒 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組亞軍
277 15 李奎儒 1060219打狗盃己組亞軍
278 25 李奕宏 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
279 31 李奕德 1041001中學級G第四名
280 29 李姮潔 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組冠軍
281 30 李威騰    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
282 27 李宥璇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
283 12 李建穎 1080609台南市長盃戊組亞軍
284 18 李政輝 1041213斗六盃庚組亞軍
285 30 李映萱 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
286 10 李昱緯 1060910華聲盃丁組三勝
287 21 李柏辰 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組亞軍
288 5 李柏杰 1050605台南議長盃乙組二勝
289 10 李柏彥 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
290 28 李柏樟 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
291 22 李柏毅 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
292 18 李柏皚 1051218鹿耳門媽盃庚組亞軍
293 29 李柏諺 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第一名
294 29 李竑廷 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
295 13 李郁瑾 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
296 7 李家同 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
297 27 李家滎 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
298 18 李家維 1071223台南市幽玄盃庚組亞軍
299 19 李家豪 1041213斗六盃庚組優勝
300 16 李宸妤 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組三勝
301 21 李宸緯 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組亞軍
302 27 李泰礽 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
303 16 李浩廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
304 22 李浩綸 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
305 7 李珦筠 1060910華聲盃丙組三勝
306 13 李祐屹 1050306台南市長盃戊組優勝
307 29 李國睿 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
308 12 李崇楷 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組亞軍
309 31 李得宇 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
310 31 李晨睿 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
311 14 李祥維 1051127華聲盃戊組二勝
312 28 李翊瑄 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
313 28 李翊禎 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
314 27 李翊維 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
315 27 李翊緁 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
316 8 李傑庭 1041206華聲盃丙組二勝
317 9 李皓哲 1041001中學級C第一名
318 4 李証瑋 1050306台南市長盃乙組優勝
319 30 李詠儀 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第四名
320 30 李暐勛    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
321 29 李雋宇 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
322 22 李雋凱 1081027幽玄盃辛組三勝
323 30 李睿恩 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
324 30 李睿璿 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
325 6 李銘翰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丙組第二名
326 32 李德詳 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
327 28 李曜宇 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
328 27 杜冠佑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
329 27 杜品瑄 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
330 30 杜首南 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
331 28 杜家濬 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
332 2 杜庭緯 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
333 30 杜崝睿 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
334 27 杜嘉程 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
335 28 杜睿澤 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
336 19 杜瓏玦 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第三名
337 13 汪子渘 1081027幽玄盃戊組三勝
338 25 沈于鎮 1040712健士盃壬組三勝
339 18 沈芷涵 1060910華聲盃庚組四勝
340 26 沈威宏 1041001中學級F第四名
341 19 沈建隆 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
342 8 沈彥辰 1060910華聲盃丙組二勝
343 16 沈首賦 1040809民生盃己組第三名
344 16 沈勝崴 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
345 31 沈楷揚 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
346 25 沈鈺淇 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
347 30 沈鈺淞 1050605台南議長盃入門組亞軍
348 21 沈銘謙 104年9月
349 2 卓祐丞 1050424幽玄盃甲組二勝
350 23 周子耘 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組冠軍
351 19 周子瑜 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
352 14 周子曦 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組冠軍
353 28 周宇彬 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
354 1 周安哲 1040712健士盃甲組三勝
355 35 周伯諺 1041001小學級G一勝
356 12 周伯徽 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組亞軍
357 24 周彤恩 1060910華聲盃壬組亞軍
358 20 周帛勳 1060716台南市長盃庚組二勝
359 19 周亭妏 1041001小學級D一勝
360 22 周冠辰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
361 20 周冠逸 1060604台南議長盃庚組二勝
362 31 周奕丞 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
363 28 周宥宇 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
364 13 周思妤 1041206華聲盃戊組優勝
365 19 周柏丞 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
366 19 周柏承 1050306台南市長盃庚組優勝
367 23 周柏翰 1050605台南議長盃辛組二勝
368 1 周禹禎 1060409俊傑盃甲組第四名
369 35 周栢樂 1041001小學級G一勝
370 25 周惟澤 1050710健士盃壬組三勝
371 35 周翊宸 1041001中學級G一勝
372 16 周椲倫 1081027幽玄盃己組三勝
373 13 周楷翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
374 25 周靖諺 1050306台南市長盃壬組優勝
375 32 周慧雲 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
376 27 官忻 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
377 30 岳品幀 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
378 19 林士軒 1080609台南市長盃庚組三勝
379 28 林士培 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
380 26 林子千 1060910華聲盃壬組二勝
381 16 林子芹 1041206華聲盃己組優勝
382 31 林子郁 104年9月
383 29 林子捷 1050424幽玄盃癸組二勝
384 28 林子堯 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
385 28 林子筑 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
386 35 林子豪 1041001小學級G一勝
387 13 林文勝 1060402俊傑盃戊組三勝
388 20 林可惟 1041001小學級E四勝
389 27 林宇謙 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
390 29 林佑宸 1041001小學級F一勝
391 27 林呈嶧 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
392 25 林呈穎 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
393 31 林宏宇 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
394 10 林宏濬 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第三名
395 13 林忻禹 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
396 29 林沁妍 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
397 16 林沛妤 1041001小學級D三勝
398 28 林沛樺 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
399 18 林育緯 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組亞軍
400 27 林芊霈 1060604台南議長盃癸組亞軍
401 31 林辰輔 104年9月
402 24 林佳宥 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組亞軍
403 29 林宗佑 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
404 16 林宗嚴 1060604台南議長盃己組三勝
405 22 林尚郁 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
406 31 林承佑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
407 27 林承彥 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第五名
408 20 林承哲 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第三名
409 12 林承曄 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組亞軍
410 26 林承翰 1051127華聲盃壬組二勝
411 28 林旻勳 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
412 28 林昀摰 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
413 7 林明亮 1050306台南市長盃丙組優勝
414 27 林杰瑞 1050605台南議長盃癸組亞軍
415 31 林欣虹 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
416 27 林治宇 1060716台南市長盃癸組亞軍
417 30 林泓均 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
418 32 林秉呈 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
419 30 林秉紘 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
420 27 林秉翰 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
421 30 林秉諺 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
422 35 林采榛 1041001小學級G一勝
423 20 林俊宏 1060716台南市長盃庚組二勝
424 29 林冠廷 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
425 15 林冠諭 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
426 14 林品辰 1050424幽玄盃戊組二勝
427 27 林品瑄 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
428 28 林奕瑄 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
429 28 林姝均 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
430 11 林姿綺 1060910華聲盃丁組二勝
431 30 林宥丞 1040809民生盃入門組第二名
432 16 林宥宏 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組三勝
433 30 林宥廷 1040809民生盃入門組第二名
434 31 林宥穎 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
435 9 林彥志 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組亞軍
436 27 林政緯 1040712健士盃癸組四勝
437 12 林柏序 1040809民生盃戊組第二名
438 28 林津菱 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
439 30 林珀丞 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
440 22 林紀穎 1080818華聲盃辛組三勝
441 31 林美吟 104年9月
442 1 林羿廷 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
443 27 林致平 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
444 13 林致賢 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
445 8 林郁翔 1060910華聲盃丙組二勝
446 24 林韋睿 1080818華聲盃壬組亞軍
447 30 林哲睿 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
448 18 林家羽 1041001小學級D二勝
449 10 林家鋐 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
450 28 林宸暄 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
451 22 林展祐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
452 7 林展億 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
453 27 林庭寬 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
454 1 林庭毅 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
455 28 林庭毅 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第三名
456 28 林書宇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
457 29 林書鈺 1050605台南議長盃癸組二勝
458 27 林書儀 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
459 2 林泰渡 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
460 3 林浩宇 1090927台南市幽玄盃乙組四勝
461 27 林秦右 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
462 7 林耿逸 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
463 28 林偉森 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
464 29 林偉鈞 1041230鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
465 28 林淙緯 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
466 30 林博宇 1081027幽玄盃入門組四勝
467 5 林琮森 104年9月
468 21 林竣淇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
469 29 林菩玄 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組冠軍
470 30 林詠晴 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
471 31 林詠鈞 104年9月
472 27 林逸欣 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
473 13 林勤驊 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
474 33 林慈玲 1041001小學級G二勝
475 26 林敬濰 1041206華聲盃壬組二勝
476 15 林楷恩 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組亞軍
477 11 林楷晟 1041001中學級C第三名
478 32 林瑋庭 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
479 22 林瑞鵬 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
480 25 林聖育 1080818華聲盃壬組三勝
481 30 林裕恩 1050605台南議長盃入門組亞軍
482 13 林詮富 1041206華聲盃戊組優勝
483 21 林雋哲 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
484 29 林嘉俊 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
485 28 林睿南 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位D組四勝
486 31 林睿庠 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
487 22 林韶恩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
488 29 林澤淞 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
489 20 林璟儀 1050710健士盃庚組二勝
490 16 林璟瀚 1080609台南市長盃己組三勝
491 20 林衡星 1081027幽玄盃辛組冠軍
492 4 林錦德 1041001小學級A第五名
493 31 林靜玟 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
494 10 林謙恬 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
495 27 林謙悅 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第三名
496 25 邱士珩 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
497 11 邱子宸 1050306台南市長盃丁組二勝
498 30 邱子晏 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
499 27 邱妍溱 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
500 28 邱妍睿 1041206華聲盃癸組優勝
501 7 邱廷軒 1071223台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
502 19 邱亞倫 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
503 30 邱承淮 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
504 29 邱昕雅    1060716台南市長盃入門組冠軍
505 10 邱冠凱 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
506 22 邱冠儒 1041230鹿耳門媽盃辛組季軍
507 30 邱冠龍    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
508 20 邱奕凱 1041230鹿耳門媽盃辛組冠軍
509 30 邱昱翔 104年9月
510 26 邱柏翔 1060716台南市長盃壬組二勝
511 28 邱研睿 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
512 11 邱禹智 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第四名
513 29 邱若瑜 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
514 27 邱重傑 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
515 28 邱韋翔 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
516 15 邱御承 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第二十二名
517 35 邱琦瑋 1041001小學級G一勝
518 1 邱琮皓 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
519 28 邱詩穎 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
520 29 邱靖純 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
521 19 邱嘉葳 1041129棋院盃庚組季軍
522 14 邱廣璿 1040712健士盃戊組二勝
523 26 邱賦懷 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第一名
524 7 邱䕒葳 1060409俊傑盃乙丙組第四名
525 21 邱顥天 1080609台南市長盃辛組亞軍
526 4 邵禹衡 1090927台南市幽玄盃乙組三勝
527 30 金竑諺 1041001小學級G四勝
528 31 金筠喬 1041001小學級G三勝
529 29 侯宇哲 1041001中學級G第一名
530 21 侯登翊 1060604台南議長盃辛組亞軍
531 10 侯睿 1050605台南議長盃丁組三勝
532 15 侯譽 1050710健士盃己組亞軍
533 3 俞定彥 1090927台南市幽玄盃乙組四勝
534 28 凃畊聿 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
535 28 凃精湛 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
536 30 姚乘騏 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
537 28 姚喬崴 107年12月登錄
538 1 姜廷諺 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
539 19 施丞陽 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
540 22 施宇恬 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
541 27 施宏宇 1050710健士盃癸組亞軍
542 33 施佩嬅 1041001中學級G二勝
543 5 施幸汝 1050710健士盃乙組二勝
544 13 施冠丞 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
545 22 施宣宏 1050605台南議長盃辛組三勝
546 30 施相斈 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
547 22 施相甫 1080609台南市長盃辛組三勝
548 15 施詠珵 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組亞軍
549 30 柏凱翃 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
550 18 柯丞哲 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第一名
551 10 柯妤璇 1081027幽玄盃丁組三勝
552 30 柯沛妤 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第五名
553 15 柯昊霆 108戊組
554 31 柯柏丞 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
555 29 柯庭揚 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
556 16 柯珮妮 1050710健士盃己組三勝
557 29 柯珮茵 1050710健士盃癸組二勝
558 26 柯珮淇 1050710健士盃癸組冠軍
559 12 柯達安 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第二名
560 18 柳浩勤 1060305九華山盃庚組亞軍
561 25 柳智丰 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
562 30 洪玄澍 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
563 28 洪玄璋 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
564 1 洪守裕 1070101五王盃甲組優勝
565 22 洪伯文 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
566 25 洪尚陽 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
567 27 洪怡辰 1041108台南議長盃癸組亞軍
568 26 洪秉寬 1060604台南議長盃壬組二勝
569 1 洪迎馨 1060604台南議長盃甲組三勝
570 18 洪英博 107年11月
571 28 洪郁喬 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
572 16 洪振傑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
573 32 洪浚豪 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
574 28 洪浩寓 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
575 29 洪偉鈞 1081027幽玄盃入門組冠軍
576 25 洪紹偉 1041206華聲盃壬組優勝
577 25 洪博倫 104年9月
578 11 洪嘉政 104年9月
579 28 洪語擇 1041206華聲盃癸組優勝
580 21 洪銘謙 1041001中學級E第三名
581 30 胡可翰 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
582 31 胡育豪 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
583 32 胡育豪 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
584 7 胡品論 1081027幽玄盃丙組三勝
585 30 胡恩瑄 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
586 19 胡祐閔 1060604台南議長盃庚組三勝
587 30 胡凱淯 104年9月
588 22 胡智妍 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
589 28 胡旖宸 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
590 17 胡銘哲 1040712健士盃己組二勝
591 22 胡豐軒 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
592 30 范峻瑜 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
593 22 范緯宸 1060910華聲盃辛組三勝
594 25 倪葵安 1081027幽玄盃壬組三勝
595 29 唐予樂 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
596 30 夏浚硯 1081027幽玄盃入門組四勝
597 30 孫言嘉 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
598 17 孫婉綸 1060402俊傑盃己組二勝
599 30 孫翊愷 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
600 20 孫傳恩 1060326俊傑盃庚組二勝
601 16 孫睿謙 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組二勝
602 30 孫碩均 1041108台南議長盃入門組亞軍
603 22 徐士博 1080818華聲盃辛組三勝
604 25 徐子凡 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
605 18 徐子茗 1060910華聲盃庚組四勝
606 25 徐加恩 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
607 30 徐百陞 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
608 19 徐志雄 1071223台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
609 26 徐志維 1060716台南市長盃壬組二勝
610 30 徐秉謙 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
611 5 徐展毅 1051218鹿耳門媽盃丙組冠軍
612 10 徐晏彬 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
613 20 徐資毓 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第三名
614 13 徐雋荌 1051127華聲盃戊組三勝
615 22 徐靖涵 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第十六名
616 27 徐嘉謙 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
617 15 徐瑮媗 1071223台南市幽玄盃己組亞軍
618 3 翁宇昕 1090927台南市幽玄盃乙組四勝
619 23 翁宇頡 1080609台南市長盃壬組冠軍
620 22 翁羽辰 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
621 28 翁崇祐 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位D組四勝
622 21 翁聆榕 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
623 7 翁智嶺 1051127華聲盃丙組三勝
624 7 翁雅璿 1060604台南議長盃丙組三勝
625 13 翁瑋杰 1060806高雄議長盃戊組季軍
626 30 翁燕秀 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
627 13 馬晨曦 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
628 28 馬敬庭 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
629 33 馬聖展 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
630 28 高宏理 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
631 29 高秉揚 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
632 28 高振維 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
633 17 高勗文 1041206華聲盃己組二勝
634 28 高翊程 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
635 31 高聆清 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第六名
636 35 高雋洋 1041001小學級G一勝
637 13 高遠寧 1050605台南議長盃戊組三勝
638 30 高億紘 1040809民生盃入門組第二名
639 29 高興 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第四名
640 31 康宇函 1061219鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
641 25 康育睿 1081027幽玄盃壬組三勝
642 30 康芸庭 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
643 28 康嘉宸 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
644 28 張允豪 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
645 28 張元熙 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
646 21 張以辰 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
647 15 張立沅 1080609台南市長盃己組亞軍
648 31 張聿函 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
649 1 張廷睿 1060604台南議長盃甲組三勝
650 9 張育祐 1041001小學級C第一名
651 22 張芮豪 1080818華聲盃辛組三勝
652 30 張俊翊 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
653 25 張品稦 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
654 28 張品稦 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
655 3 張思齊 1071223台南市幽玄盃乙組亞軍
656 10 張思賢 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
657 28 張洧柏 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
658 25 張炳輝 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
659 28 張禹晨 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
660 6 張致瑋 1050731台灣棋院盃丙組亞軍
661 13 張哲銓 1041108台南議長盃戊組優勝
662 18 張家愷 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組亞軍
663 21 張恩碩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
664 19 張晉魁 1050605台南議長盃庚組三勝
665 28 張晏嘉 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
666 25 張晏禎 1060910華聲盃壬組三勝
667 28 張浩宥 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
668 25 張祐聞 1081027幽玄盃壬組三勝
669 25 張耕維 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
670 9 張軒誌 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第一名
671 19 張康納 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
672 21 張博清 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組亞軍
673 29 張博崴 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
674 27 張博程 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
675 12 張富安 1060716台南市長盃戊組亞軍
676 22 張景棠 1051127華聲盃辛組三勝
677 30 張琦盈 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
678 31 張竣堯 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
679 1 張翔竣 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
680 20 張詠鈞 1060326俊傑盃庚組二勝
681 28 張閔爍 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
682 30 張楷函 1050710健士盃入門組亞軍
683 26 張聖淯 1040809民生盃晉級組第一名
684 28 張寧芸 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
685 27 張睿言 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
686 28 張維辰 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
687 15 張慶文 1080609台南市長盃己組亞軍
688 11 張熤翔 1040712健士盃丁組二勝
689 16 張獻文 1071223台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
690 30 張馨云 105.12.01登錄
691 30 張靈馨 1040712健士盃入門組四勝
692 27 曹立人 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
693 16 曹卓峰 1040809民生盃己組第三名
694 30 梁亦辰 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
695 30 梁昕暘 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
696 28 梁峒雨 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
697 8 梁翊中 1060716台南市長盃丙組二勝
698 23 梁樂海 1051127華聲盃辛組二勝
699 16 梁穎熙 1060716台南市長盃己組三勝
700 12 粘為俊 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第四名
701 15 粘爲俊 1060604台南議長盃己組亞軍
702 24 莊士玄 1080609台南市長盃壬組亞軍
703 28 莊士鋒 1040712健士盃癸組三勝
704 31 莊子杰 105年12月登錄
705 1 莊允誠 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
706 28 莊育安 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
707 13 莊昕祐 1050424幽玄盃戊組優勝
708 27 莊惟哲 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
709 30 莊凱傑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
710 30 莊博凱 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
711 19 莊富堯 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
712 25 莊棨全 1080609台南市長盃壬組三勝
713 30 莊竣宇 1060319俊傑盃入門組亞軍
714 32 莊詠程 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
715 25 莊嘉誠 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
716 19 莊濬丞 1071223台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
717 32 許友為 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
718 29 許聿亨 1050424幽玄盃癸組二勝
719 28 許至鎧 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
720 15 許甫宏 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
721 30 許育甄 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
722 18 許育緁 1040712健士盃庚組四勝
723 28 許良愷 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
724 31 許長柏 1061220鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
725 22 許品璿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
726 9 許奕展 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
727 31 許庭彬 104年9月
728 31 許書愷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
729 19 許書瑋 1041230鹿耳門媽盃庚組季軍
730 29 許桓嘉 1041001小學級F一勝
731 30 許喬茵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
732 28 許景鈞 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
733 18 許鈞量 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第一名
734 7 許慈佑 1060409俊傑盃乙丙組第四名
735 12 許煒晟 1041108台南議長盃戊組亞軍
736 22 許瑄辰 1071223台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
737 10 許僑翰 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
738 31 許睿恩 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
739 22 許謹麟 1081027幽玄盃辛組三勝
740 13 連宥銓 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
741 25 郭力綸 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
742 19 郭子綺 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
743 21 郭子齊 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第四名
744 28 郭中瀚 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
745 21 郭丞哲 1040809民生盃辛組第二名
746 30 郭丞凱 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
747 27 郭宇汎 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
748 19 郭沁妤 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
749 31 郭劼睿 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
750 27 郭岱瑛 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
751 19 郭旻岳 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組亞軍
752 29 郭芯嬨 1051127華聲盃癸組二勝
753 30 郭品祺 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
754 27 郭奕萱 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
755 1 郭奕賢 1041108台南議長盃甲組優勝
756 1 郭姿瑜 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
757 30 郭建霆 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
758 25 郭彥甫 1060604台南議長盃壬組三勝
759 16 郭思辰 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
760 10 郭柏佑 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第三名
761 17 郭柏廷 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第一名
762 30 郭柏恩 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
763 15 郭柏摯 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組亞軍
764 17 郭柏濬 1050306台南市長盃己組二勝
765 1 郭洛瑜 1071223台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
766 16 郭修吾 1041001小學級D三勝
767 32 郭家妤 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
768 27 郭宸瑜 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
769 14 郭庭婕 1060910華聲盃戊組二勝
770 28 郭恩碩 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
771 30 郭秩嘉 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
772 10 郭紘彰 1060716台南市長盃丁組三勝
773 27 郭軒至 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
774 30 郭得新 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
775 13 郭鈺晨 1060402俊傑盃戊組三勝
776 3 郭睿紘 1080609台南市長盃乙組四勝
777 16 郭璇蓁 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組二勝
778 19 陳 滔 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
779 19 陳又陞 1081027幽玄盃庚組三勝
780 26 陳又瑄 1060326俊傑盃壬組二勝
781 20 陳又睿 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組冠軍
782 26 陳子毅 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
783 28 陳仁維 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
784 26 陳元炫 1060910華聲盃壬組二勝
785 15 陳仕文 1041129棋院盃己組亞軍
786 4 陳以芹 1051127華聲盃乙組三勝
787 31 陳加恩 1041001小學級G三勝
788 30 陳可青 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
789 32 陳巧恩 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
790 27 陳正祐 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
791 9 陳玄祐 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第四名
792 31 陳存彥 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
793 28 陳宇恩 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
794 14 陳至宏 1041206華聲盃戊組二勝
795 18 陳艻 1051218鹿耳門媽盃庚組亞軍
796 27 陳佑宗 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
797 9 陳劭銘 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
798 28 陳宏寓 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
799 31 陳宏瑋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
800 19 陳宏睿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
801 30 陳廷瑋 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
802 27 陳廷碩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
803 26 陳沛暄 1050710健士盃壬組二勝
804 13 陳育賢 1040809民生盃戊組第三名
805 15 陳定雍 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組亞軍
806 30 陳旻緯 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
807 26 陳昀萱 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第六名
808 31 陳昆壕 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
809 23 陳明揚 1041108台南議長盃辛組2勝
810 6 陳明翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組亞軍
811 晉段 陳明瀚 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組亞軍
812 16 陳朋煜 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
813 31 陳泓翔 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
814 19 陳泓瑋 1060910華聲盃庚組三勝
815 28 陳泓銘 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
816 27 陳玟秀 1060604台南議長盃癸組亞軍
817 10 陳玥霖 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
818 30 陳秉喆 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
819 23 陳秉寬 1041001中學級E二勝
820 6 陳芝吟 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丙組第二名
821 32 陳芳翊 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
822 22 陳芳婷 1050605台南議長盃辛組三勝
823 29 陳采妤 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
824 31 陳亮銓 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
825 13 陳俊瑋 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
826 19 陳俊齊 1050424幽玄盃庚組優勝
827 30 陳俞評 1051127華聲盃入門組亞軍
828 5 陳信霖 1060716台南市長盃乙組二勝
829 1 陳冠廷 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
830 22 陳冠毅 1060820高雄市長盃辛組季軍
831 9 陳則郡 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第三名
832 14 陳則群 1040809民生盃己組第一名
833 1 陳勁翰 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
834 31 陳勇嘉 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
835 28 陳品丞 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
836 28 陳品辰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
837 17 陳品承 1050605台南議長盃己組二勝
838 27 陳品宸 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
839 25 陳品晴 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組三勝
840 27 陳品睿 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
841 30 陳品蓀 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
842 1 陳品叡 1071223台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
843 29 陳品翰 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
844 30 陳品耀 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
845 13 陳奎翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
846 29 陳奕仲 1060910華聲盃入門組冠軍
847 30 陳奕廷 1051127華聲盃入門組亞軍
848 28 陳奕捷 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
849 28 陳奕翔 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
850 6 陳奕嘉 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位A組第十四名
851 30 陳奕嘉 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
852 28 陳威仁 1060326俊傑盃癸組三勝
853 12 陳威州 1060806高雄議長盃戊組亞軍
854 19 陳威尚 1060716台南市長盃庚組三勝
855 14 陳威綸 1060604台南議長盃戊組二勝
856 15 陳宣均 1060604台南議長盃己組亞軍
857 2 陳宣碩 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
858 29 陳宥宇 1050424幽玄盃癸組二勝
859 17 陳宥臣 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第三十六名
860 24 陳宥均 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組亞軍
861 18 陳宥宏 105828嘉義福源肉粽盃庚組亞軍
862 31 陳宥辰 1061221鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
863 27 陳宥嘉 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
864 32 陳宥睿 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
865 30 陳宥融 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
866 21 陳建程 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第五名
867 31 陳建頤 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
868 21 陳彥廷 1041001小學級E三勝
869 31 陳思汗 1041001小學級G二勝
870 27 陳思遠 1060716台南市長盃癸組亞軍
871 13 陳恆毅 1080609台南市長盃戊組三勝
872 21 陳恒益 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
873 28 陳恒釧 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
874 30 陳映蓉 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
875 3 陳昱文 1071223台南市幽玄盃乙組亞軍
876 24 陳昱丞 1041001中學級F第一名
877 30 陳昱源 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
878 26 陳柏愷 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位C組二勝
879 12 陳柏燁 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第四名
880 13 陳柏羲 1041206華聲盃戊組優勝
881 18 陳柏翰 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第三十九名
882 21 陳炳叡 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組亞軍
883 1 陳祈賓 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
884 16 陳禹帆 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
885 15 陳禹亨 1090906第十屆台南市長盃己組亞軍
886 30 陳禹蒼 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
887 31 陳禹叡 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
888 16 陳羿廷 1071223台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
889 28 陳羿潔 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
890 28 陳羿磬 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
891 16 陳致睿 1040809民生盃己組第三名
892 9 陳啟沛 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組亞軍
893 26 陳國陽 1050605台南議長盃壬組二勝
894 12 陳翊彰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第二名
895 1 陳智揚 1070101五王盃甲組優勝
896 29 陳湘妮 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
897 28 陳詠晟 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
898 1 陳閔昌 1050424幽玄盃甲組優勝
899 16 陳隆宥 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
900 26 陳僅文 1050424幽玄盃壬組二勝
901 17 陳嗣淵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第一名
902 31 陳意薰 105年12月登錄
903 27 陳愷佑 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
904 13 陳愷翊 1050605台南議長盃戊組三勝
905 7 陳楷杰 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
906 27 陳楷恩 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
907 9 陳楷欽 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
908 28 陳楷翔 1081027幽玄盃癸組三勝
909 5 陳瑀謙 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組冠軍
910 10 陳稚榕 1060910華聲盃丁組三勝
911 30 陳聖杰 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
912 29 陳裕翔 1080818華聲盃入門組冠軍
913 26 陳詡翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組冠軍
914 11 陳詩諺 1060402俊傑盃丁組二勝
915 28 陳資翰 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
916 21 陳靖之 1081027幽玄盃辛組亞軍
917 21 陳靖悠 1080609台南市長盃辛組亞軍
918 29 陳漢軒 1081027幽玄盃入門組冠軍
919 32 陳瑭 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
920 28 陳睿宏 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
921 25 陳睿澤 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
922 24 陳維軍 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組亞軍
923 32 陳蓁萱 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
924 2 陳閩昌 1050710健士盃甲組二勝
925 1 陳德修 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
926 29 陳澄暐 1080818華聲盃入門組冠軍
927 22 陳皜澤 1081027幽玄盃辛組三勝
928 29 陳皜澤 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
929 6 陳霆宇 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位A組二勝
930 30 陳學睿    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
931 9 陳穎智 1060402俊傑盃丁組亞軍
932 27 陳謀聖 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
933 24 陳豫章 1050424幽玄盃壬組亞軍
934 7 陳謙聿 1071223台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
935 28 陳駿安 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
936 27 陳駿廣 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
937 30 陳鴻碩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
938 31 陳璿閎 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
939 13 陳璽元 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
940 25 陳鯨旭 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
941 19 陳鵬安 1071223台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
942 27 陳麒右 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
943 19 陸仕洺 1060910華聲盃庚組三勝
944 9 陸仕銘 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
945 28 陸毅 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
946 30 傅宥翔 1071214中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第五名
947 1 傅振源 1051127華聲盃甲組三勝
948 6 彭子晏 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組亞軍
949 10 彭俊家 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第二名
950 28 彭展軒 1041001小學級F二勝
951 28 曾文鴻 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
952 30 曾有為 1040712健士盃入門組四勝
953 28 曾臣熏 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
954 18 曾芊諭 1080818華聲盃庚組亞軍
955 16 曾冠榛 1050710健士盃己組三勝
956 10 曾冠維 1041108台南議長盃丁組優勝
957 26 曾冠臻 1041206華聲盃壬組二勝
958 28 曾品和 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
959 27 曾品碩 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
960 22 曾品誌 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
961 31 曾奕翔 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
962 1 曾致樸 1041206華聲盃甲組優勝
963 11 曾紘宇 1060716台南市長盃丁組二勝
964 17 曾帷瑄 1051127華聲盃己組二勝
965 19 曾帷萱 1050424幽玄盃庚組優勝
966 19 曾梓恩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
967 13 曾紹峰 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
968 30 曾惠志 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
969 14 曾閔祺 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組二勝
970 18 曾鈺程 1041001中學級D二勝
971 28 曾嘉泓 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
972 10 曾鋐宥 1060716台南市長盃丁組三勝
973 31 曾瀚陞 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
974 29 游旻翰 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
975 30 游俊哲    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
976 30 程乃恩 1050306台南市長盃入門組亞軍
977 24 程彥哲 1041001中學級E一勝
978 18 程婕茵 1060604台南議長盃庚組亞軍
979 30 程鉦權 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
980 11 覃佐加 1060604台南議長盃丁組二勝
981 2 覃佐棓 1060716台南市長盃甲組二勝
982 11 逯仲庭 1041206華聲盃丁組二勝
983 3 項懷恩 1090927台南市幽玄盃乙組四勝
984 17 馮柏軒 1050306台南市長盃己組二勝
985 19 馮煒 1040712健士盃庚組三勝
986 12 黃上賜 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組亞軍
987 7 黃于倫 1080818華聲盃丙組三勝
988 30 黃子恆 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
989 19 黃子宸 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
990 30 黃子晉    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
991 28 黃子誠 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
992 23 黃予辰 1050306台南市長盃辛組二勝
993 27 黃允成 1040809民生盃晉級組第二名
994 31 黃元廷 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
995 4 黃友誠 1040712健士盃乙組三勝
996 25 黃尹萱 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
997 32 黃文首 1050424幽玄盃入門組二勝
998 30 黃世睿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
999 22 黃世賢 1060604台南議長盃辛組三勝
1000 13 黃立帆 1040712健士盃戊組三勝
1001 18 黃立杰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第二名
1002 27 黃丞暐 107年11月
1003 25 黃宇澈 1041108台南議長盃壬組優勝
1004 13 黃宇睿 1050306台南市長盃戊組優勝
1005 31 黃安齊 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1006 30 黃沛新 1051127華聲盃入門組亞軍
1007 30 黃宗勝 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1008 28 黃幸喬 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
1009 15 黃東權 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第十名
1010 26 黃亭芸 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第二名
1011 28 黃亮瑜 1041108台南議長盃壬組優勝
1012 15 黃俊睿 1080818華聲盃己組亞軍
1013 19 黃俞榕 1041206華聲盃庚組優勝
1014 13 黃冠程 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位B組第六名
1015 27 黃冠搖 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1016 16 黃冠毓 1050605台南議長盃己組三勝
1017 28 黃冠遙 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1018 30 黃咸熙 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1019 18 黃品宜 1080609台南市長盃庚組亞軍
1020 28 黃品筑 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1021 30 黃品豪 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1022 21 黃品翰 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組亞軍
1023 30 黃奕翔 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1024 32 黃奕愷 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1025 28 黃奕嘉 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1026 13 黃威銓 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
1027 20 黃宣翰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第一名
1028 28 黃宥晨 1060716台南市長盃癸組三勝
1029 11 黃宥婷 1051218鹿耳門媽盃戊組冠軍
1030 30 黃宥斌 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1031 27 黃宥翔 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1032 1 黃宥瑄 1081027幽玄盃甲組三勝
1033 30 黃宥誠 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1034 27 黃彥愷 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1035 30 黃律欽 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1036 22 黃思穎 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1037 27 黃柏勛 105年12月登錄
1038 30 黃柏睿 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1039 28 黃柏穎 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1040 30 黃柏翰 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1041 19 黃柔諭 1050710健士盃庚組三勝
1042 24 黃研綱 1041001小學級E一勝
1043 1 黃秋雄 1060716台南市長盃甲組三勝
1044 29 黃竑翔 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
1045 12 黃胤中 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第六名
1046 19 黃致嘉 1041230鹿耳門媽盃庚組季軍
1047 30 黃若淇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1048 31 黃英哲 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1049 22 黃郁涵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1050 29 黃韋杰 1050306台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1051 27 黃堉烜 105年12月登錄
1052 13 黃庭億 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
1053 22 黃庭箴 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1054 25 黃振庭 1080818華聲盃壬組三勝
1055 28 黃振傑 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1056 16 黃浚睿 1050710健士盃己組三勝
1057 17 黃浥塵 1060910華聲盃己組二勝
1058 30 黃健峰 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位D組三勝
1059 30 黃啟睿 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1060 30 黃國瑞    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1061 25 黃崇睿 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1062 31 黃捷渝 1061224鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1063 29 黃晨祐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第一名
1064 16 黃梓晴 1060910華聲盃己組三勝
1065 10 黃梓聞 1051106高雄市體育盃丁組季軍
1066 14 黃淳琛 1060716台南市長盃己組冠軍
1067 18 黃竟婷 1041001小學級D二勝
1068 28 黃翊凱 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1069 20 黃翊綸 1040712健士盃庚組二勝
1070 3 黃翊銘 1050731台灣棋院盃乙組亞軍
1071 1 黃陳謙 1071223台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
1072 19 黃頂閎 1050605台南議長盃庚組三勝
1073 32 黃勝義 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1074 30 黃博煜 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1075 4 黃博瑜 1080818華聲盃乙組三勝
1076 23 黃竣澤 1041108台南議長盃辛組2勝
1077 12 黃詠馨 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組亞軍
1078 29 黃楚纁 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1079 33 黃楷元 1041001小學級G二勝
1080 19 黃楷傑 1060716台南市長盃庚組三勝
1081 23 黃楷智 1060604台南議長盃辛組二勝
1082 9 黃楷翔 1060910華聲盃丁組亞軍
1083 17 黃榆庭 1041001中學級D第五名
1084 18 黃瑜萱 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組亞軍
1085 27 黃盟竣 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1086 30 黃義展 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1087 28 黃詣臻 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位D組四勝
1088 28 黃鈺翔 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
1089 21 黃鉉竣 1060910華聲盃辛組亞軍
1090 28 黃靖涵 1080818華聲盃癸組三勝
1091 28 黃靖揚 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1092 30 黃靖舜 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1093 28 黃靖薰 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1094 29 黃鼎嵃 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1095 22 黃睿蜻 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1096 22 黃維柏 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1097 13 黃遠典 1050424幽玄盃戊組優勝
1098 30 黃潁燁 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1099 28 黃熲澕 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1100 30 黃璽睿 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1101 16 黃韻竹 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組二勝
1102 21 黃願乘 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組亞軍
1103 5 黃繼賢 1081027幽玄盃丙組冠軍
1104 30 塗亞勳 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1105 19 塗宥瑋 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
1106 17 塗宥諴 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組冠軍
1107 16 楊子鋐 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第三名
1108 7 楊可邦 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
1109 24 楊宇碩 1050710健士盃壬組亞軍
1110 26 楊侑勳 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組冠軍
1111 6 楊宗霖 1080609台南市長盃丙組亞軍
1112 30 楊岱恩 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1113 28 楊岱樺 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1114 14 楊承勳 1060910華聲盃戊組二勝
1115 29 楊易霖 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1116 13 楊東秀 1040809民生盃戊組第三名
1117 31 楊芷綾 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1118 13 楊家華 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
1119 10 楊家銨 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第三名
1120 2 楊宸 1040712健士盃甲組二勝
1121 28 楊展策 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1122 14 楊庭菘 1041108台南議長盃戊組2勝
1123 29 楊恩 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1124 10 楊悅 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丁組三勝
1125 13 楊晟楷 1050424幽玄盃戊組優勝
1126 30 楊桀筌 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1127 18 楊浩 1080609台南市長盃庚組亞軍
1128 13 楊祚安 1081027幽玄盃戊組三勝
1129 1 楊凱淳 1090906第十屆台南市長盃甲組三勝
1130 22 楊凱渟 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1131 30 楊凱翔 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1132 1 楊博宇 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位A組第三名
1133 28 楊喻喬 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位D組四勝
1134 7 楊婷安 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組三勝
1135 30 楊斐丞 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1136 22 楊智丞 1051216中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第四名
1137 14 楊智凱 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第二十一名
1138 19 楊智顯 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
1139 4 楊程鈞 1090906第十屆台南市長盃乙組三勝
1140 28 楊竣程 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1141 1 楊翔霖 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
1142 16 楊鈞閎 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
1143 29 楊睿杰 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
1144 1 楊曜彰 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組三勝
1145 28 楊禮睿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1146 26 楊鎮瑋 1041108台南議長盃壬組2勝
1147 11 溫瑞民 1050424幽玄盃丁組二勝
1148 1 萬家豪 1081027幽玄盃甲組三勝
1149 4 萬書翔 1051127華聲盃乙組三勝
1150 5 葉佳葳 1040712健士盃乙組二勝
1151 2 葉宗廷 1060910華聲盃甲組二勝
1152 8 葉承柏 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組冠軍
1153 7 葉承翰 1080818華聲盃丙組三勝
1154 31 葉承鑫 105年12月登錄
1155 26 葉昕謙 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第一名
1156 22 葉俊廷 1040712健士盃辛組三勝
1157 10 葉品妏 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
1158 32 葉宣妘 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1159 22 葉彥霆 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1160 21 葉政暐 1060910華聲盃辛組亞軍
1161 27 葉柏亨 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1162 29 葉原宏 1050710健士盃癸組二勝
1163 28 葉哲維 1041001小學級F二勝
1164 30 葉哲齊 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1165 1 葉家銘 1080818華聲盃甲組三勝
1166 3 葉晉齊 1060820高雄市長盃乙組亞軍
1167 9 葉祖安 1051127華聲盃丁組亞軍
1168 16 葉祖恩 1051127華聲盃己組三勝
1169 11 葉紹辰 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第九名
1170 19 葉博軒 1041108台南議長盃壬組2勝
1171 28 葉詠涵 1041206華聲盃癸組優勝
1172 19 葉鼎鈞 1090927台南市幽玄盃庚組三勝
1173 8 葛彥宏 1050424幽玄盃丁組冠軍
1174 1 董季昀 1041108台南議長盃甲組優勝
1175 27 董珅睿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1176 31 詹立楷 105年12月登錄
1177 28 詹宗龍 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1178 22 詹宜樺 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1179 15 詹明諺 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組亞軍
1180 23 詹淯翔 1041001小學級E二勝
1181 6 鄒澂 1090906第十屆台南市長盃丙組亞軍
1182 24 廖元鎧 1080818華聲盃壬組亞軍
1183 29 廖延哲 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1184 26 廖延峰 1041206華聲盃壬組二勝
1185 28 廖姿雅 1040809民生盃晉級組第三名
1186 15 廖柔婷 105828嘉義福源肉粽盃己組亞軍
1187 29 廖苑喬 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
1188 22 廖晟翔 1040809民生盃辛組第三名
1189 26 廖浤佑 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組冠軍
1190 21 廖祐陞 1041004高雄市長盃辛組第二名
1191 7 廖翊辰 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組三勝
1192 30 管玟淇 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1193 25 裴敬庭 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組三勝
1194 16 趙佑祥 1081027幽玄盃己組三勝
1195 晉段 趙廷峰 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組亞軍
1196 32 趙彥博 1050306台南市長盃入門組二勝
1197 15 趙珮宸 105828高雄市長盃己組亞軍
1198 19 趙崇栩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
1199 32 趙詠恩 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1200 25 閩家紳 1050424幽玄盃壬組優勝
1201 30 劉于玄 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1202 25 劉于賢 1060716台南市長盃壬組三勝
1203 6 劉子丞 1080609台南市長盃丙組亞軍
1204 13 劉子甄 1050605台南議長盃戊組三勝
1205 27 劉友軒 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1206 30 劉宇定 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
1207 31 劉宇恩 1050424幽玄盃入門組優勝
1208 17 劉宇祥 1050605台南議長盃己組二勝
1209 31 劉宇傑 105年12月登錄
1210 16 劉廷宥 1081027幽玄盃己組三勝
1211 19 劉沛楚 1090906第十屆台南市長盃庚組三勝
1212 32 劉幸怡 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1213 25 劉承育 1041001中學級F第二名
1214 29 劉昕宇 1041001中學級F一勝
1215 28 劉奕均 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
1216 27 劉威廷 1051127華聲盃癸組亞軍
1217 19 劉威辰 1060326俊傑盃庚組三勝
1218 16 劉宥辰 1040809民生盃己組第三名
1219 10 劉彥谷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第三名
1220 7 劉昱辰 1080609台南市長盃丙組三勝
1221 23 劉羿頡 1041001小學級E二勝
1222 8 劉韋新 1050710健士盃丙組二勝
1223 32 劉哲安 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1224 31 劉宸佑 105年12月登錄
1225 28 劉晏廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1226 17 劉軒彣 1060604台南議長盃己組二勝
1227 31 劉葦杭 1061223鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1228 晉段 劉睿文 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組亞軍
1229 30 劉語媗 1080609台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1230 28 歐乃薰 1060604台南議長盃癸組三勝
1231 28 歐岑妍 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1232 29 歐育宏 1050306台南市長盃癸組二勝
1233 28 歐承勳 1050605台南議長盃癸組三勝
1234 29 歐亭妤 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
1235 22 歐姮均 1051106高雄市體育盃辛組季軍
1236 28 歐韋樺 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1237 9 滕威竣 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第五名
1238 32 潘玟廷 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1239 30 潘威甫 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1240 30 潘皇瑾 1060910華聲盃入門組亞軍
1241 29 潘容致 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1242 29 潘麒銘 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
1243 30 蔡于譯    1060604台南議長盃入門組亞軍
1244 16 蔡元維 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
1245 29 蔡友宸 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
1246 17 蔡亦竑 1050306台南市長盃己組二勝
1247 22 蔡任博 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
1248 9 蔡安棋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第二名
1249 29 蔡佑駿 1041001中學級F一勝
1250 28 蔡利澄 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1251 22 蔡忻妤 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
1252 8 蔡忻紘 1060604台南議長盃丙組二勝
1253 6 蔡沁勳 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組亞軍
1254 晉段 蔡侑家 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組亞軍
1255 30 蔡典宇 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第十九名
1256 13 蔡典佑 1040712健士盃戊組三勝
1257 31 蔡孟叡 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1258 32 蔡宜達 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1259 28 蔡宜潔 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1260 25 蔡宜璋 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1261 2 蔡岳穎 1050424幽玄盃甲組二勝
1262 30 蔡帛恩 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1263 29 蔡承佑 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1264 31 蔡承恩 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1265 27 蔡承祐 1071214中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第六名
1266 31 蔡承訓 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1267 27 蔡承叡 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1268 3 蔡承翰 1061215中小學錦標賽國中晉段組二勝
1269 14 蔡承翰 1060910華聲盃戊組二勝
1270 31 蔡承諺 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1271 32 蔡旻錡 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1272 30 蔡昀庭 1060122拱範宮盃入門組亞軍
1273 32 蔡昀瑋 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1274 27 蔡昀瑾 1081027幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1275 28 蔡昀誼 1060326俊傑盃癸組三勝
1276 16 蔡昀臻 1081027幽玄盃己組三勝
1277 6 蔡杰穎 1060820高雄市長盃丙組亞軍
1278 28 蔡東芸 1080609台南市長盃癸組三勝
1279 28 蔡東穎 1041230鹿耳門媽盃入門組冠軍
1280 25 蔡欣言 1040712健士盃壬組三勝
1281 30 蔡欣叡 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1282 32 蔡直軒 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1283 7 蔡秉軒 1060806高雄議長盃丙組季軍
1284 7 蔡秉蒝 1060604台南議長盃丙組三勝
1285 21 蔡秉叡 1080609台南市長盃辛組亞軍
1286 23 蔡俊瑋 1090906第十屆台南市長盃壬組冠軍
1287 8 蔡冠廷 1060716台南市長盃丙組二勝
1288 30 蔡宥浤 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1289 28 蔡彥楷 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1290 30 蔡昶斌 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1291 30 蔡貞葳 1050306台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1292 13 蔡修平 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組三勝
1293 27 蔡哲維 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1294 19 蔡珩宇 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第三名
1295 31 蔡荃澧 1050306台南市長盃入門組優勝
1296 28 蔡凱能 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
1297 28 蔡琮麟 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
1298 7 蔡登亦 1041108台南議長盃丙組優勝
1299 26 蔡瑋倫 1080818華聲盃癸組冠軍
1300 30 蔡聖淵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1301 13 蔡禕璠 1040712健士盃戊組三勝
1302 29 蔡維哲 1060604台南議長盃癸組二勝
1303 1 蔡赫元 1081027幽玄盃甲組三勝
1304 22 蔡璨輿 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
1305 30 蔡鎧蔚 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1306 32 蔡瀚逵 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1307 32 蔡顯明 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1308 30 蔣承隽 1080818華聲盃入門組亞軍
1309 19 蔣秉成 1081027幽玄盃庚組三勝
1310 10 蔣乘遠 1050306台南市長盃丁組優勝
1311 28 蔣崴 1041001小學級F二勝
1312 32 鄧柏睿 1041108台南議長盃入門組2勝
1313 13 鄭力慈 1040809民生盃戊組第三名
1314 27 鄭子揚 1041206華聲盃癸組亞軍
1315 28 鄭元翰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1316 10 鄭玄宥 1041230鹿耳門媽盃丁組季軍
1317 5 鄭禾翊 1060716台南市長盃乙組二勝
1318 30 鄭立揚 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1319 30 鄭丞喆 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1320 15 鄭兆庭 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第二名
1321 31 鄭兆崴 104年9月
1322 10 鄭宇州 1080609台南市長盃丁組三勝
1323 28 鄭宇宣 1060910華聲盃癸組三勝
1324 1 鄭宇倫 1040712健士盃甲組三勝
1325 30 鄭宇宸 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
1326 27 鄭宇皓 1050424幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1327 28 鄭宇翔 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1328 11 鄭成章 1041108台南議長盃丁組二勝
1329 31 鄭有哲 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1330 16 鄭吳杰叡 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
1331 28 鄭泊浩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1332 29 鄭柏宥 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1333 27 鄭珈芳 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1334 22 鄭浩瑋 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1335 27 鄭祐程 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位D組第二名
1336 30 鄭淮謙 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1337 13 鄭紹濱 1050605台南議長盃戊組三勝
1338 12 鄭凱鴻 1080818華聲盃戊組亞軍
1339 29 鄭斯嵘 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1340 2 鄭琠 1050424幽玄盃甲組二勝
1341 8 鄭詠云 1041108台南議長盃丙組二勝
1342 9 鄭詠懋 1071223台南市幽玄盃丁組亞軍
1343 21 鄭鈞元 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第二名
1344 10 鄭暐衡 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
1345 14 鄭楚騰 1041206華聲盃戊組二勝
1346 9 鄭鉑澄 1080818華聲盃丁組亞軍
1347 27 鄭潔宏 1060604台南議長盃癸組亞軍
1348 22 黎恩睿 1090906第十屆台南市長盃辛組三勝
1349 29 盧士棨 1060716台南市長盃癸組二勝
1350 6 盧志聖 1041206華聲盃丙組亞軍
1351 30 盧育伶 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1352 29 盧承漢 1041108台南議長盃癸組2勝
1353 22 盧冠廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1354 28 盧冠霖 1041001中學級F二勝
1355 30 盧威叡 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1356 29 盧宥宏 1050306台南市長盃癸組二勝
1357 27 盧彥芳 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1358 10 盧昭元 1080609台南市長盃丁組三勝
1359 7 盧柏安 1061215中小學錦標賽國小級位A組二勝
1360 13 盧祈諒 1041108台南議長盃戊組優勝
1361 31 盧衍蓁 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1362 2 穆冠宇 1051127華聲盃甲組二勝
1363 21 蕭宇浤 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
1364 31 蕭廷宏 105年12月登錄
1365 11 蕭延霖 1041108台南議長盃丁組二勝
1366 3 蕭奕全 1071223台南市幽玄盃乙組亞軍
1367 1 蕭晨祐 1060910華聲盃甲組三勝
1368 10 蕭翊恩 1090927台南市幽玄盃丁組三勝
1369 17 蕭閔安 1041115墨林盃庚組冠軍
1370 27 蕭傳心 1041230鹿耳門媽盃晉級組季軍
1371 28 蕭毓葶 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1372 31 蕭嘉翔 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1373 2 蕭榳杅 1040712健士盃甲組二勝
1374 19 蕭鍏涵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
1375 22 蕭麗宸 1090927台南市幽玄盃辛組三勝
1376 5 賴子桓 1060910華聲盃乙組二勝
1377 22 賴子涵 1041230鹿耳門媽盃辛組季軍
1378 31 賴弘恩 104年9月
1379 30 賴妍彤 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1380 16 賴秉謙 1090927台南市幽玄盃己組三勝
1381 29 賴冠廷 1060910華聲盃癸組二勝
1382 28 賴品璇 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1383 30 賴奕憲 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1384 22 賴宥丞 1060716台南市長盃辛組三勝
1385 25 賴昱慈 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1386 9 賴柏智 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位B組第二名
1387 29 賴浤恩 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
1388 2 賴博恩 1090906第十屆台南市長盃乙組冠軍
1389 13 龍奕寧 1040809民生盃戊組第三名
1390 13 戴彤恩 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
1391 6 戴明軒 1090927台南市幽玄盃丙組亞軍
1392 10 戴致維 1060716台南市長盃丁組三勝
1393 18 戴祥峻 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第二名
1394 22 戴翊喬 1060910華聲盃辛組三勝
1395 30 戴詠銘 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1396 31 戴嘉穎 105年12月登錄
1397 11 薛丞皓 1041001小學級C三勝
1398 13 薛品濬 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
1399 16 薛涵予 1080609台南市長盃己組三勝
1400 25 薛傑中 1081027幽玄盃壬組三勝
1401 19 薛博鈞 1060910華聲盃庚組三勝
1402 3 薛詠擇 1060910華聲盃乙組亞軍
1403 28 謝士弘 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
1404 27 謝文硯 1051218鹿耳門媽盃晉級組亞軍
1405 21 謝宗栩 105828高雄市長盃辛組亞軍
1406 25 謝宜樺 1040712健士盃壬組三勝
1407 26 謝承斈 1050605台南議長盃壬組二勝
1408 13 謝承峰 1061217鹿耳門媽杯戊組第三名
1409 9 謝承軒 1061217鹿耳門媽杯丁組第二名
1410 28 謝承勳 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1411 18 謝旻縣 1060122拱範宮盃庚組亞軍
1412 22 謝旻翰 1041230鹿耳門媽盃辛組季軍
1413 28 謝昀希 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組三勝
1414 28 謝昌融 1041108台南議長盃癸組優勝
1415 22 謝易廷 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1416 22 謝昕彤 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1417 28 謝杰霖 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1418 14 謝知勵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯己組第一名
1419 22 謝秉軒 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1420 18 謝師承 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第二名
1421 23 謝晉瑋 1060716台南市長盃辛組二勝
1422 28 謝惟宇 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1423 29 謝棣翔 1090906第十屆台南市長盃入門組冠軍
1424 29 謝翔宇 1040712健士盃癸組二勝
1425 27 謝鈜宇 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位D組第三名
1426 28 謝瑀錡 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組三勝
1427 30 謝嘉倫 1051127華聲盃入門組亞軍
1428 13 謝睿勳 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
1429 27 謝億璇 1060910華聲盃癸組亞軍
1430 28 謝鋐宇 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
1431 30 謝瀚逵 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第二名
1432 26 謝櫳毅 1051216中小學錦標賽國小級位C組第三十三名
1433 25 鍾友誠 1060910華聲盃壬組三勝
1434 13 鍾招佑 1060910華聲盃戊組季軍
1435 22 鍾翔安 1061217鹿耳門媽杯辛組第三名
1436 29 韓序妍 1041206華聲盃癸組二勝
1437 25 韓亞倫 1060604台南議長盃壬組三勝
1438 30 韓政翰 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位D組三勝
1439 27 簡宏諭 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1440 25 簡昱晟 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1441 29 藍立澤 1090927台南市幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1442 4 顏士翃 1081027幽玄盃乙組三勝
1443 27 顏希誠 1080818華聲盃癸組亞軍
1444 30 顏宗豪 1051218鹿耳門媽盃入門組亞軍
1445 晉段 顏建鋐 1090927台南市幽玄盃甲組亞軍
1446 27 顏堉霖 1090927台南市幽玄盃癸組亞軍
1447 30 顏紹哲 1081027幽玄盃入門組亞軍
1448 21 顏翊宸 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
1449 27 顏愉芯 1050710健士盃癸組亞軍
1450 10 顏揚宸 1060604台南議長盃丁組三勝
1451 29 顏琮洺 1050710健士盃癸組二勝
1452 21 顏敬耘 1060716台南市長盃辛組亞軍
1453 21 顏盟宜 1040809民生盃辛組第二名
1454 30 顏群育    1060716台南市長盃入門組亞軍
1455 13 顏彰佑 1080609台南市長盃戊組三勝
1456 30 顏睿瑩 1040712健士盃入門組四勝
1457 11 顏璽 1090927台南市幽玄盃戊組冠軍
1458 12 魏凡鈞 1090906第十屆台南市長盃戊組亞軍
1459 29 魏劭儒 1060326俊傑盃癸組二勝
1460 31 魏君伃 1061226鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1461 31 魏君芸 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1462 31 魏佩紜 1061217鹿耳門媽杯入門組第三名
1463 23 魏捷羽 1060716台南市長盃辛組二勝
1464 29 魏雋翰 1050306台南市長盃癸組二勝
1465 19 羅子昕 1040809民生盃庚組第三名
1466 1 羅品淵 1041001中學級A第三名
1467 31 羅奕翔 104年9月
1468 24 羅政晞 1061215中小學錦標賽國中級位C組第五名
1469 28 羅勝謙 1051127華聲盃癸組三勝
1470 24 羅煜翔 1081213中小學錦標賽國小級位C組四勝
1471 33 羅裕穎 1041001小學級G二勝
1472 25 羅鈺婷 1041108台南議長盃壬組優勝
1473 27 羅謀宣 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第二名
1474 26 嚴子寧 1040712健士盃壬組二勝
1475 19 嚴晨嘉 1061217鹿耳門媽杯庚組第三名
1476 28 嚴璽 1061217鹿耳門媽杯晉級組第三名
1477 13 蘇上哲 1071223台南市幽玄盃戊組三勝
1478 7 蘇宇祥 1080609台南市長盃丙組三勝
1479 10 蘇育平 1041001中學級C第二名
1480 25 蘇邦寧 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1481 20 蘇依真 1060910華聲盃庚組二勝
1482 20 蘇怡儒 1050605台南議長盃庚組二勝
1483 29 蘇東毅 1050306台南市長盃癸組二勝
1484 24 蘇泊瑒 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組亞軍
1485 24 蘇冠緯 1080609台南市長盃壬組亞軍
1486 31 蘇冠儒 1041108台南議長盃入門組優勝
1487 27 蘇冠霖 1080609台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1488 1 蘇品勳 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
1489 22 蘇品翰 1060604台南議長盃辛組三勝
1490 25 蘇弈安 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1491 25 蘇竑銓 1090927台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1492 25 蘇宸瀚 1071223台南市幽玄盃壬組三勝
1493 21 蘇健崴 1051218鹿耳門媽盃辛組亞軍
1494 28 蘇堃詮 1050710健士盃癸組三勝
1495 27 蘇博原 1090906第十屆台南市長盃癸組亞軍
1496 21 蘇開平 1050605台南議長盃辛組亞軍
1497 27 蘇敬恩 1041230鹿耳門媽盃晉級組季軍
1498 6 蘇聖堯 1081213中小學錦標賽國中級位A組二勝
1499 28 蘇嘉祐 1050306台南市長盃癸組優勝
1500 13 蘇嘉愷 1050710健士盃戊組三勝
1501 1 蘇鋐愷 1080609台南市長盃甲組三勝
1502 29 鐘百鈞 1050424幽玄盃入門組冠軍
1503 13 鐘翊維 1050731台灣棋院盃戊組季軍
1504 25 龔昊 1050605台南議長盃壬組三勝

 

沒有上一則|日誌首頁|沒有下一則
回應
關鍵字
    沒有新回應!